Resultat Kraftmätningen

Arrangör: Täby IS Friidrott
Datum: 2-3 sep 2017
Plats: Tibblevallen
Ort: Täby

Listan skapad: 2017-09-03 21:10:58


P 15 Höjd Final3/9  08:29

Pool 1
       
1Elliot Dufvert2003Turebergs FK191
2André Barroso Johansson2002Hammarby IF175
3Erik Dahlberg2002Turebergs FK167
4Malte Fuchs-Edberg2003Bromma IF167
5John Strandberg2002Bromma IF167
6Jesper Åström2002Bromma IF163
7Elias Lind2003Hässelby SK163
8Tor Ekström2002Bromma IF159
9Oliver Gao2002Hässelby SK155
10Fred Österblom2002Täby IS lag 2151
10Melker Tingberg2002Hässelby SK151
10Teodor Borgius2003Hammarby IF151
13Albert Henriksson2003Hässelby SK151
14Erik Bredenvall2002Bromma IF151
14Oskar Hilding2002Bromma IF151
16Kalle Aldskogius2004Hammarby IF151
17Markus Pihl2003Täby IS lag 2151
18Erik Friberg2002Hammarby IF147
19Alexander Andersson2002Turebergs FK147
20Felix Nyberg2003Bromma IF147
21Oskar Törnvall2003Hammarby IF143
22Emil Tärnvik2003Hammarby IF143
22Ludvig Lissgärde2003Täby IS lag 2143
 Axel Wålinder2002Täby IS lag 2x
 Emil Johansson2002Turebergs FKx

P 15 Höjd Final Pool 1 119 123 127 131 135 139 143 147 151 155 159 163 167 171 175 179 183 187 191 195
Albert Henriksson - - - o o o o xo o xxx
Alexander Andersson - - - o o xo o o xxx
André Barroso Johansson - - - - - - - - - - o o xo o o xxx
Axel Wålinder -
Elias Lind - - - - - - - o o xo xxo xo
Elliot Dufvert - - - - - - - - - - - o - o - o o o xxo xxx
Emil Johansson - - - - -
Emil Tärnvik o o o o o xo xo xxx
Erik Bredenvall - - - o o o o o xo xx-
Erik Dahlberg - - - - - - - - - - - o o xxx
Erik Friberg - - - - o - - o xxx
Felix Nyberg - - - o o o o xxo xxx
Fred Österblom - - - - o - - o o xxx
Jesper Åström - - - - - - - o o o o o xxx
John Strandberg - - - - - - - - o - - xo xxo -
Kalle Aldskogius - o o o xo o o xxo xo xxx
Ludvig Lissgärde - - o o o xo xo xxx
Malte Fuchs-Edberg - - - - - - - - o o o o xo xxx
Markus Pihl - - - - o - - o xxo xxx
Melker Tingberg - - - o o o o o o xxx
Oliver Gao - - - o o o o xo xo o xxx
Oskar Hilding - - - o o o o o xo xxx
Oskar Törnvall - - - o o o o xxx
Teodor Borgius - - - o o o o o o xxx
Tor Ekström - - - o o o o o xxo xo xo xxx

Pool 2
       
1Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS lag 1175
2Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö171
3Oliver Papinski2002Täby IS lag 1167
3Sebastian Isaksson2002Täby IS lag 1167
5Hannes Egonsson2003IFK Växjö167
6Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö159
7Edvin Månsson2002IFK Växjö159
8Zache Parmatow2003Malmö AI155
9Emil Carlsson2002IFK Växjö155
10Sebastian Ljungberg2003IFK Lidingö155
11Carl Anderberg2002IK Ymer151
11Jonas Öjdefors2003IK Ymer151
13Jonathan Howser2002Täby IS lag 1151
14Robin Rickardsson2003IFK Växjö151
15Elias Hedner2002Malmö AI147
15Ludvig All2002Täby IS lag 1147
15Simon Avramsson2002IK Ymer147
18Andreas Jönsson2002Malmö AI147
19Casper Gustavsson2004IK Ymer143
19Svante Lejon2003IFK Växjö143
21Joseph Lindvall2004Malmö AI135
 Victor Björk2003IFK Lidingöx

P 15 Höjd Final Pool 2 123 127 131 135 139 143 147 151 155 159 163 167 171 175 179
Andreas Jönsson - - o o o xo xxo xxx
Carl Anderberg - o o o o o o o xxx
Casper Gustavsson o o o o o o xxx
Edvin Månsson - - - - - - o o o xxo xxx
Elias Hedner - - o o o o o xxx
Emil Carlsson - - - - - o o o xxo xxx
Hannes Egonsson - - - o o o o xo o o o xxo -
Jonas Öjdefors - - o o o o o o xxx
Jonathan Howser - - - o o o o xo xxx
Joseph Lindvall o - o xxo xxx
Ludvig All - - - - o o o xx-
Måns Boshuis - - - - o o o xo o o xxx
Oliver Papinski - - - - - - - o - o o xo xx-
Oskar Edlund - - - - - - - - xo o - o o xxo x--
Robin Isaksson - - - - - o o o o o o xo xo xxx
Robin Rickardsson - o o o o o o xxo xxx
Sebastian Isaksson - - - - - - - o - o o xo xxx
Sebastian Ljungberg - - - - o o o xo xxo xxx
Simon Avramsson o o o o o o o xxx
Svante Lejon - - o o o o xxx
Victor Björk -
Zache Parmatow - - o o o o o o o xxx

Pool 3
       
1Fabian Steene2003IF Kville187
2Gabriel Wallmark2002Örgryte IS175
3William Frisk2002Örgryte IS171
4Fredrik Grund2002IF Kville167
5Gustav Tartu2002IF Kville163
6Elmer Evansson2002Örgryte IS163
7Oliver Ellström2003IF Göta Karlstad163
8Nahom Tesfaye2002Sundsvalls FI159
9Joel Åsenlund2002Örgryte IS159
10Filip Gunnarsson2003Sundsvalls FI159
10Nils Thorin2003Örgryte IS159
12Alfred Aakre2002IF Göta Karlstad159
13Jacob Helgesson2003Örgryte IS155
14Jakob Friberg2003IF Göta Karlstad155
15Isak Helgesson2003Örgryte IS151
15Sten Hagström2003Örgryte IS151
17Jesper Nordström2002IF Kville151
18Theo Nilsson2003Umedalens IF151
19Emil Svavarsson2003Kvarnsveden GoIF147
20Emil Bengsson2002IF Kville147
21Joel Andersson2002Kvarnsveden GoIF143
22Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF139
23Love Lindström2004IF Göta Karlstad139
24Erik Wahlberg2003Sundsvalls FI139
24Noa Skomorowski2003Kvarnsveden GoIF139
26Filip Svahn2003Sundsvalls FI135
27Hugo Norberg2002Sundsvalls FI131
28Benjamin Edman2004Umedalens IF123
 Elias Björk2003Kvarnsveden GoIFx
 Emil Tegenborg Sjöström2003Umedalens IFx
 Melwin Danielsson2003Umedalens IFx
 Olle Bång2002Umedalens IFx
 Vincent Öhlund2003Sundsvalls FIx
 Albin Löfving2002IF Kville
 Alvin Karlberg2004Sundsvalls FI
 Amrillah Stanikzai2002IF Kville
 Erik Isaksson2002IF Kville
 Jonathan Wokatz2002IF Kville

P 15 Höjd Final Pool 3 115 119 123 127 131 135 139 143 147 151 155 159 163 167 171 175 179 183 187 191
Alfred Aakre - - - - o o o o o xxo o xxo xxx
Arvid Klingberg - - o o o o xo xxx
Benjamin Edman o o xo xxx
Elias Björk -
Elmer Evansson - - - - - - - - - o o o xo xxx
Emil Bengsson - - - - - - o xo o xxx
Emil Svavarsson - - - - - o o o o xxx
Emil Tegenborg Sjöström -
Erik Wahlberg - - - - o xxo xxo xxx
Fabian Steene - - - - - - - - - - - - - o o o o o o xx-
Filip Gunnarsson - - - - - o o o o o xo xo xxx
Filip Svahn - - - - - o xxx
Fredrik Grund - - - - - - - - - - o - xo xxo xxx
Gabriel Wallmark - - - - - - - - - - - - - o o xo xxx
Gustav Tartu - - - - - - o o o o o o o xxx
Hugo Norberg - - - - o xxx
Isak Helgesson - - - - - - o o o o xxx
Jacob Helgesson - - - - - - o o o o xo xxx
Jakob Friberg - - - - - - o o o xo xo xxx
Jesper Nordström - - - - - o o o xo o xxx
Joel Andersson - - - - o o o xo xxx
Joel Åsenlund - - - - - - - - - o o xo xxx
Love Lindström - - - o o o xxo xxx
Melwin Danielsson -
Nahom Tesfaye - - - o o o o o xo xo xxo o xxx
Nils Thorin - - - - - - xo o o o o xo xxx
Noa Skomorowski - - - - o xxo xxo xxx
Oliver Ellström - - - - - - - - o - o xxo xxo xxx
Olle Bång -
Sten Hagström - - - - - - o o o o xxx
Theo Nilsson - - - - - - - o xo xxo xxx
Vincent Öhlund - - - xxx
William Frisk - - - - - - - - - - - - o - o xxx

Pool 4
       
1Anton Säll2003Huddinge AIS163
2Karl Östholm2003Linköpings GIF163
3William Larsson2002Gefle IF163
4Viktor Frisk2003Huddinge AIS159
5Joakim Hellbratt2003Huddinge AIS155
6Aron Swartz2004Östersunds GIF151
7Adam Kraft2003Östersunds GIF151
7Oliver Nilsson2003Linköpings GIF151
9Casper Elliot2003Huddinge AIS151
9Lukas Holm2003Gefle IF151
9William Nestor2003Linköpings GIF151
12Adam Hägerström2003Linköpings GIF139
13Michal Kaminsk2002Linköpings GIF139
14Hugo Wallberg2003Östersunds GIF135
 Anton Jonsson2003Gefle IFx
 Ilyas Rage2003Gefle IFx
 Jonas Hemmingsson2002Östersunds GIFx
 Natthaphon Muangoen2002Gefle IFx

P 15 Höjd Final Pool 4 131 135 139 143 147 151 155 159 163 167
Adam Hägerström o o o xxx
Adam Kraft - - - o o xo xxx
Anton Jonsson -
Anton Säll - xo o o o o o o o xxx
Aron Swartz - - - o o o xxx
Casper Elliot o o o o xo xxo xxx
Hugo Wallberg o o xxx
Ilyas Rage -
Joakim Hellbratt - - o o o xxo o xxx
Jonas Hemmingsson -
Karl Östholm - o - o o o xo xo xo xxx
Lukas Holm - o o o xo xxo xxx
Michal Kaminsk o xo o xxx
Natthaphon Muangoen -
Oliver Nilsson - - - o o xo xxx
Viktor Frisk - o o o o o xo o xxx
William Larsson - - - - o xo - o xxo xxx
William Nestor - o - o xo xxo xxx

P 15 Höjd Final - Sammanställning
       
1Elliot Dufvert2003Turebergs FK191
2Fabian Steene2003IF Kville187
3André Barroso Johansson2002Hammarby IF175
4Gabriel Wallmark2002Örgryte IS175
5Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS lag 1175
6William Frisk2002Örgryte IS171
7Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö171
8Erik Dahlberg2002Turebergs FK167
9Malte Fuchs-Edberg2003Bromma IF167
10Sebastian Isaksson2002Täby IS lag 1167
11Oliver Papinski2002Täby IS lag 1167
12John Strandberg2002Bromma IF167
13Hannes Egonsson2003IFK Växjö167
14Fredrik Grund2002IF Kville167
15Jesper Åström2002Bromma IF163
16Gustav Tartu2002IF Kville163
17Anton Säll2003Huddinge AIS163
18Elmer Evansson2002Örgryte IS163
19Karl Östholm2003Linköpings GIF163
20Elias Lind2003Hässelby SK163
21William Larsson2002Gefle IF163
22Oliver Ellström2003IF Göta Karlstad163
23Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö159
24Viktor Frisk2003Huddinge AIS159
25Nahom Tesfaye2002Sundsvalls FI159
26Joel Åsenlund2002Örgryte IS159
27Nils Thorin2003Örgryte IS159
28Filip Gunnarsson2003Sundsvalls FI159
29Tor Ekström2002Bromma IF159
30Edvin Månsson2002IFK Växjö159
31Alfred Aakre2002IF Göta Karlstad159
32Zache Parmatow2003Malmö AI155
33Oliver Gao2002Hässelby SK155
34Joakim Hellbratt2003Huddinge AIS155
35Jacob Helgesson2003Örgryte IS155
36Jakob Friberg2003IF Göta Karlstad155
37Emil Carlsson2002IFK Växjö155
38Sebastian Ljungberg2003IFK Lidingö155
39Melker Tingberg2002Hässelby SK151
40Teodor Borgius2003Hammarby IF151
41Fred Österblom2002Täby IS lag 2151
42Carl Anderberg2002IK Ymer151
43Jonas Öjdefors2003IK Ymer151
44Sten Hagström2003Örgryte IS151
45Isak Helgesson2003Örgryte IS151
46Aron Swartz2004Östersunds GIF151
47Albert Henriksson2003Hässelby SK151
48Jesper Nordström2002IF Kville151
49Erik Bredenvall2002Bromma IF151
50Oskar Hilding2002Bromma IF151
51Jonathan Howser2002Täby IS lag 1151
52Oliver Nilsson2003Linköpings GIF151
53Adam Kraft2003Östersunds GIF151
54Kalle Aldskogius2004Hammarby IF151
55Markus Pihl2003Täby IS lag 2151
56Robin Rickardsson2003IFK Växjö151
57Theo Nilsson2003Umedalens IF151
58Lukas Holm2003Gefle IF151
59Casper Elliot2003Huddinge AIS151
60William Nestor2003Linköpings GIF151
61Erik Friberg2002Hammarby IF147
62Elias Hedner2002Malmö AI147
63Ludvig All2002Täby IS lag 1147
64Simon Avramsson2002IK Ymer147
65Emil Svavarsson2003Kvarnsveden GoIF147
66Alexander Andersson2002Turebergs FK147
67Emil Bengsson2002IF Kville147
68Felix Nyberg2003Bromma IF147
69Andreas Jönsson2002Malmö AI147
70Oskar Törnvall2003Hammarby IF143
71Svante Lejon2003IFK Växjö143
72Casper Gustavsson2004IK Ymer143
73Joel Andersson2002Kvarnsveden GoIF143
74Emil Tärnvik2003Hammarby IF143
75Ludvig Lissgärde2003Täby IS lag 2143
76Adam Hägerström2003Linköpings GIF139
77Michal Kaminsk2002Linköpings GIF139
78Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF139
79Love Lindström2004IF Göta Karlstad139
80Noa Skomorowski2003Kvarnsveden GoIF139
81Erik Wahlberg2003Sundsvalls FI139
82Filip Svahn2003Sundsvalls FI135
83Hugo Wallberg2003Östersunds GIF135
84Joseph Lindvall2004Malmö AI135
85Hugo Norberg2002Sundsvalls FI131
86Benjamin Edman2004Umedalens IF123
 Emil Johansson2002Turebergs FKx
 Axel Wålinder2002Täby IS lag 2x
 Victor Björk2003IFK Lidingöx
 Erik Isaksson2002IF Kville
 Albin Löfving2002IF Kville
 Amrillah Stanikzai2002IF Kville
 Jonathan Wokatz2002IF Kville
 Elias Björk2003Kvarnsveden GoIFx
 Alvin Karlberg2004Sundsvalls FI
 Vincent Öhlund2003Sundsvalls FIx
 Olle Bång2002Umedalens IFx
 Melwin Danielsson2003Umedalens IFx
 Emil Tegenborg Sjöström2003Umedalens IFx
 Anton Jonsson2003Gefle IFx
 Natthaphon Muangoen2002Gefle IFx
 Ilyas Rage2003Gefle IFx
 Jonas Hemmingsson2002Östersunds GIFx

P 15 Kula final3/9  08:18

Pool 1
       
1Gabriel Wallmark2002Örgryte IS12,94
2Fredrik Grund2002IF Kville12,77
3Fabian Steene2003IF Kville12,32
4Amrillah Stanikzai2002IF Kville11,18
5Noa Skomorowski2003Kvarnsveden GoIF10,78
6Lukas Ellström2003IF Göta Karlstad10,48
7Joel Åsenlund2002Örgryte IS10,42
8Erik Isaksson2002IF Kville10,08
9Gustav Tartu2002IF Kville9,84
10William Frisk2002Örgryte IS9,68
11Hugo Norberg2002Sundsvalls FI9,48
12Oliver Ellström2003IF Göta Karlstad9,23
13Jesper Nordström2002IF Kville9,19
14Erik Wahlberg2003Sundsvalls FI9,06
15Elmer Evansson2002Örgryte IS8,74
16Emil Bengsson2002IF Kville8,73
17Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF8,59
18Joel Andersson2002Kvarnsveden GoIF8,42
19Elias Björk2003Kvarnsveden GoIF8,288,19
20Alfred Aakre2002IF Göta Karlstad8,20
21Sten Hagström2003Örgryte IS8,15
22Jonathan Wokatz2002IF Kville8,08
23Filip Svahn2003Sundsvalls FI7,09
24Nils Thorin2003Örgryte IS6,83
25Albin Löfving2002IF Kville6,71
26Filip Gunnarsson2003Sundsvalls FI6,64
27Melwin Danielsson2003Umedalens IF6,34
28Alvin Karlberg2004Sundsvalls FI5,91
29Jacob Helgesson2003Örgryte IS5,85
30Benjamin Edman2004Umedalens IF5,60
31Vincent Öhlund2003Sundsvalls FI4,93
 Edvin Kilpeläinen Johansson2002Umedalens IF-
 Emil Tegenborg Sjöström2003Umedalens IF-
 Isak Helgesson2003Örgryte IS-
 Olle Bång2002Umedalens IF-

P 15 Kula final Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
Albin Löfving 6,71 6,50 6,11
Alfred Aakre 7,89 8,20 7,94
Alvin Karlberg 5,05 5,91 x
Amrillah Stanikzai 11,18 10,47 x
Arvid Klingberg 8,59 7,76 x
Benjamin Edman 5,44 4,59 5,60
Edvin Kilpeläinen Johansson - - -
Elias Björk 8,28 8,19 x
Elmer Evansson 8,74 7,40 8,18
Emil Bengsson x 8,38 8,73
Emil Tegenborg Sjöström - - -
Erik Isaksson 9,76 9,93 10,08
Erik Wahlberg 8,49 8,98 9,06
Fabian Steene 11,81 12,32 12,29
Filip Gunnarsson 6,23 6,64 6,23
Filip Svahn 7,03 7,09 6,77
Fredrik Grund 12,13 12,35 12,77
Gabriel Wallmark x 12,94 12,70
Gustav Tartu 9,40 8,97 9,84
Hugo Norberg 9,48 8,60 9,34
Isak Helgesson - - -
Jacob Helgesson 5,54 5,28 5,85
Jesper Nordström 9,19 9,15 8,73
Joel Andersson 5,92 x 8,42
Joel Åsenlund 9,78 10,42 9,52
Jonathan Wokatz 7,43 8,08 8,03
Lukas Ellström 10,48 9,69 7,94
Melwin Danielsson 6,03 x 6,34
Nils Thorin 6,83 5,70 6,49
Noa Skomorowski 10,50 10,17 10,78
Oliver Ellström 9,23 8,96 8,21
Olle Bång - - -
Sten Hagström 8,01 8,15 8,04
Vincent Öhlund 4,49 4,93 4,93
William Frisk 9,68 8,59 9,42

Pool 2
       
1Adam Kraft2003Östersunds GIF11,33
2Karl Östholm2003Linköpings GIF10,98
3Michal Kaminsk2002Linköpings GIF10,88
4Sebastian Sandblom2002Huddinge AIS10,44
5Jonas Hemmingsson2002Östersunds GIF10,31
6Krystian Harapinski2002Linköpings GIF10,24
7Linus Grönvik2002Östersunds GIF10,19
8Johan Sundgren2003Huddinge AIS9,02
9Casper Elliot2003Huddinge AIS8,81
10Ishak Sadek2003Gefle IF8,51
11Anton Säll2003Huddinge AIS8,49
12Lukas Holm2003Gefle IF8,188,16
13William Larsson2002Gefle IF8,06
14Emil Bergvist2002Linköpings GIF8,05
15Aron Swartz2004Östersunds GIF7,69
16Ilyas Rage2003Gefle IF7,17
17Hugo Wallberg2003Östersunds GIF6,12
18Fredrik Sundvall2002Gefle IF5,65

P 15 Kula final Pool 2 1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Kraft 11,28 11,33 11,24
Anton Säll 8,03 7,65 8,49
Aron Swartz 7,69 x 6,94
Casper Elliot 8,58 8,81 7,88
Emil Bergvist 8,05 7,28 7,65
Fredrik Sundvall 5,65 4,08 3,82
Hugo Wallberg 5,90 5,98 6,12
Ilyas Rage x 7,17 6,94
Johan Sundgren 8,64 9,02 8,82
Jonas Hemmingsson 9,71 10,31 9,92
Karl Östholm 7,59 9,99 10,98
Krystian Harapinski 10,24 x 9,80
Linus Grönvik 10,19 9,54 8,98
Lukas Holm 8,16 8,00 8,18
Michal Kaminsk 10,88 10,19 9,24
Sebastian Sandblom 9,84 10,25 10,44
Ishak Sadek 8,51 8,18 8,00
William Larsson 7,22 8,06 7,64

Pool 3
       
1Jesper Ahlin2003Turebergs FK17,00
2Karl Ludvik2002Turebergs FK12,89
3Elliot Dufvert2003Turebergs FK11,62
4Elias Lind2003Hässelby SK11,56
5André Barroso Johansson2002Hammarby IF10,57
6Jesper Åström2002Bromma IF10,32
7Oliver Gao2002Hässelby SK10,26
8Esrom Abreham2002Hässelby SK10,09
9Erik Bredenvall2002Bromma IF9,97
10Teodor Borgius2003Hammarby IF9,91
11Petter Lundberg2003Bromma IF9,11
12Fred Österblom2002Täby IS lag 28,71
13Oskar Törnvall2003Hammarby IF8,67
14Tor Ekström2002Bromma IF8,63
15Markus Pihl2003Täby IS lag 28,36
16Mikael Agge2002Hammarby IF8,35
17Adam Eckerberg2003Täby IS lag 28,288,15
18Malte Fuchs-Edberg2003Bromma IF8,27
19Ludvig Lissgärde2003Täby IS lag 28,04
20Axel Wålinder2002Täby IS lag 27,84
21Melker Tingberg2002Hässelby SK7,27
 Emil Johansson2002Turebergs FK-
 Erik Friberg2002Hammarby IF-
 Felix Nyberg2003Bromma IF-
 John Strandberg2002Bromma IF-
 Andreas Nilsson2003Täby IS lag 2-
 Oskar Hilding2002Bromma IF-

P 15 Kula final Pool 3 1 2 3 4 5 6
André Barroso Johansson x 9,80 10,57
Axel Wålinder 7,69 7,84 6,90
Elias Lind x 10,58 11,56
Elliot Dufvert 10,34 x 11,62
Emil Johansson - - -
Erik Bredenvall 8,36 9,62 9,97
Erik Friberg - - -
Esrom Abreham 10,09 9,08 9,58
Felix Nyberg - - -
Fred Österblom 6,57 8,06 8,71
Jesper Ahlin x 16,46 17,00
Jesper Åström 10,32 10,23 10,00
John Strandberg - - -
Karl Ludvik 12,89 11,73 12,51
Andreas Nilsson - - -
Ludvig Lissgärde 8,01 x 8,04
Malte Fuchs-Edberg 8,26 8,13 8,27
Markus Pihl 7,19 7,87 8,36
Melker Tingberg x 6,60 7,27
Mikael Agge 8,35 7,58 8,02
Oliver Gao 10,26 9,56 9,97
Oskar Hilding - - -
Oskar Törnvall 8,21 8,67 7,62
Petter Lundberg 9,02 9,08 9,11
Teodor Borgius x 9,91 9,46
Tor Ekström 7,41 8,37 8,63
Adam Eckerberg 8,15 8,28 7,50

Pool 4
       
1Leo Janén2002IFK Växjö14,77
2Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö12,51
3Jonathan Howser2002Täby IS lag 111,25
4Ludvig All2002Täby IS lag 110,60
5Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö10,56
6Sebastian Isaksson2002Täby IS lag 110,51
7Isac Engman2002Malmö AI10,05
8Emil Carlsson2002IFK Växjö9,88
9Simon Avramsson2002IK Ymer9,82
10Edvin Månsson2002IFK Växjö9,65
11Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS lag 19,60
12Elias Hedner2002Malmö AI8,92
13Wilhelm Örnström2003IFK Växjö8,65
14Casper Gustavsson2004IK Ymer8,187,71
15Jonas Öjdefors2003IK Ymer7,66
16Andreas Jönsson2002Malmö AI7,33
17Anton Larsson2002Malmö AI7,21
18Carl Anderberg2002IK Ymer6,78
19Sebastian Ljungberg2003IFK Lidingö5,63
 Oliver Papinski2002Täby IS lag 1-
 Victor Björk2003IFK Lidingö-

P 15 Kula final Pool 4 1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Jönsson 7,33 6,66 6,69
Anton Larsson 7,21 6,86 6,26
Carl Anderberg x 6,78 6,17
Casper Gustavsson 7,71 7,70 8,18
Edvin Månsson 9,65 9,57 x
Elias Hedner 8,03 8,72 8,92
Emil Carlsson 9,54 9,00 9,88
Isac Engman 9,51 10,05 9,34
Jonas Öjdefors 7,66 7,11 7,11
Jonathan Howser 10,59 10,62 11,25
Leo Janén 13,88 13,43 14,77
Ludvig All 9,72 10,08 10,60
Måns Boshuis 9,97 10,56 10,45
Oliver Papinski - - -
Oskar Edlund 9,60 9,41 9,52
Robin Isaksson 11,74 12,51 11,24
Sebastian Isaksson 10,36 10,51 10,51
Sebastian Ljungberg 5,35 5,38 5,63
Simon Avramsson 9,16 9,82 9,78
Victor Björk - - -
Wilhelm Örnström 8,35 x 8,65

P 15 Kula final - Sammanställning
       
1Jesper Ahlin2003Turebergs FK17,00
2Leo Janén2002IFK Växjö14,77
3Gabriel Wallmark2002Örgryte IS12,94
4Karl Ludvik2002Turebergs FK12,89
5Fredrik Grund2002IF Kville12,77
6Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö12,51
7Fabian Steene2003IF Kville12,32
8Elliot Dufvert2003Turebergs FK11,62
9Elias Lind2003Hässelby SK11,56
10Adam Kraft2003Östersunds GIF11,33
11Jonathan Howser2002Täby IS lag 111,25
12Amrillah Stanikzai2002IF Kville11,18
13Karl Östholm2003Linköpings GIF10,98
14Michal Kaminsk2002Linköpings GIF10,88
15Noa Skomorowski2003Kvarnsveden GoIF10,78
16Ludvig All2002Täby IS lag 110,60
17André Barroso Johansson2002Hammarby IF10,57
18Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö10,56
19Sebastian Isaksson2002Täby IS lag 110,51
20Lukas Ellström2003IF Göta Karlstad10,48
21Sebastian Sandblom2002Huddinge AIS10,44
22Joel Åsenlund2002Örgryte IS10,42
23Jesper Åström2002Bromma IF10,32
24Jonas Hemmingsson2002Östersunds GIF10,31
25Oliver Gao2002Hässelby SK10,26
26Krystian Harapinski2002Linköpings GIF10,24
27Linus Grönvik2002Östersunds GIF10,19
28Esrom Abreham2002Hässelby SK10,09
29Erik Isaksson2002IF Kville10,08
30Isac Engman2002Malmö AI10,05
31Erik Bredenvall2002Bromma IF9,97
32Teodor Borgius2003Hammarby IF9,91
33Emil Carlsson2002IFK Växjö9,88
34Gustav Tartu2002IF Kville9,84
35Simon Avramsson2002IK Ymer9,82
36William Frisk2002Örgryte IS9,68
37Edvin Månsson2002IFK Växjö9,65
38Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS lag 19,60
39Hugo Norberg2002Sundsvalls FI9,48
40Oliver Ellström2003IF Göta Karlstad9,23
41Jesper Nordström2002IF Kville9,19
42Petter Lundberg2003Bromma IF9,11
43Erik Wahlberg2003Sundsvalls FI9,06
44Johan Sundgren2003Huddinge AIS9,02
45Elias Hedner2002Malmö AI8,92
46Casper Elliot2003Huddinge AIS8,81
47Elmer Evansson2002Örgryte IS8,74
48Emil Bengsson2002IF Kville8,73
49Fred Österblom2002Täby IS lag 28,71
50Oskar Törnvall2003Hammarby IF8,67
51Wilhelm Örnström2003IFK Växjö8,65
52Tor Ekström2002Bromma IF8,63
53Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF8,59
54Ishak Sadek2003Gefle IF8,51
55Anton Säll2003Huddinge AIS8,49
56Joel Andersson2002Kvarnsveden GoIF8,42
57Markus Pihl2003Täby IS lag 28,36
58Mikael Agge2002Hammarby IF8,35
59Elias Björk2003Kvarnsveden GoIF8,288,19
60Adam Eckerberg2003Täby IS lag 28,288,15
61Malte Fuchs-Edberg2003Bromma IF8,27
62Alfred Aakre2002IF Göta Karlstad8,20
63Lukas Holm2003Gefle IF8,188,16
64Casper Gustavsson2004IK Ymer8,187,71
65Sten Hagström2003Örgryte IS8,15
66Jonathan Wokatz2002IF Kville8,08
67William Larsson2002Gefle IF8,06
68Emil Bergvist2002Linköpings GIF8,05
69Ludvig Lissgärde2003Täby IS lag 28,04
70Axel Wålinder2002Täby IS lag 27,84
71Aron Swartz2004Östersunds GIF7,69
72Jonas Öjdefors2003IK Ymer7,66
73Andreas Jönsson2002Malmö AI7,33
74Melker Tingberg2002Hässelby SK7,27
75Anton Larsson2002Malmö AI7,21
76Ilyas Rage2003Gefle IF7,17
77Filip Svahn2003Sundsvalls FI7,09
78Nils Thorin2003Örgryte IS6,83
79Carl Anderberg2002IK Ymer6,78
80Albin Löfving2002IF Kville6,71
81Filip Gunnarsson2003Sundsvalls FI6,64
82Melwin Danielsson2003Umedalens IF6,34
83Hugo Wallberg2003Östersunds GIF6,12
84Alvin Karlberg2004Sundsvalls FI5,91
85Jacob Helgesson2003Örgryte IS5,85
86Fredrik Sundvall2002Gefle IF5,65
87Sebastian Ljungberg2003IFK Lidingö5,63
88Benjamin Edman2004Umedalens IF5,60
89Vincent Öhlund2003Sundsvalls FI4,93
 Isak Helgesson2003Örgryte IS-
 Olle Bång2002Umedalens IF-
 Edvin Kilpeläinen Johansson2002Umedalens IF-
 Emil Tegenborg Sjöström2003Umedalens IF-
 Andreas Nilsson2003Täby IS lag 2-
 Oskar Hilding2002Bromma IF-
 Felix Nyberg2003Bromma IF-
 John Strandberg2002Bromma IF-
 Emil Johansson2002Turebergs FK-
 Erik Friberg2002Hammarby IF-
 Victor Björk2003IFK Lidingö-
 Oliver Papinski2002Täby IS lag 1-

F 15 Längd final3/9  08:10

Pool 1
       
1Ida Persson2002IK Ymer5,09-0,4
2Juni Brolin2002Täby IS lag 14,77-0,1
3Sophie Reid2002IK Ymer4,75-0,9
4Ella Enander2002Täby IS lag 14,600,0
5Kajsa Manzi2003Täby IS lag 14,51-0,34,05
6Ebba Åhman2002IK Ymer4,46-2,14,45
7Alma Flygt2003Täby IS lag 14,32-0,4
8Paula Söderhielm2003Täby IS lag 14,24-0,44,09
9Tove Tjeder2003Täby IS lag 14,07-1,73,73
10Emma Borovac2003IK Ymer4,06+0,93,95
11Lina Berg2002IK Ymer4,05-1,64,00
12Malin Eliasson2002IK Ymer4,05-0,9
13Filippa Granåsen2002Täby IS lag 14,030,0
 Jonna Kronander2003IK Ymer-
 Leticia Buchli2002Täby IS lag 1-
 Tasa Bahtia2004Täby IS lag 1-

F 15 Längd final Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
Alma Flygt 4,32 -0,4 - -
Ebba Åhman x 4,46 -2,1 4,45 -1,5
Ella Enander x x 4,60 0,0
Emma Borovac 3,95 -0,8 4,06 +0,9 3,90 -1,5
Filippa Granåsen 3,36 -1,1 3,56 -2,2 4,03 0,0
Ida Persson x 4,92 -0,7 5,09 -0,4
Jonna Kronander - - -
Juni Brolin x 4,42 -0,5 4,77 -0,1
Kajsa Manzi x 4,05 -1,7 4,51 -0,3
Leticia Buchli - - -
Lina Berg 4,05 -1,6 x 4,00 -0,8
Malin Eliasson x x 4,05 -0,9
Paula Söderhielm 4,24 -0,4 4,09 -1,0 x
Sophie Reid 4,65 -1,7 4,75 -0,9 x
Tasa Bahtia - - -
Tove Tjeder 4,07 -1,7 3,59 -1,2 3,73 -1,6

Pool 2
       
1Nikki Anderberg2002Malmö AI5,33-0,4
2Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö5,21-1,2
3Laura Iversen2002IFK Växjö4,980,0
4Tove Larsson2002IFK Växjö4,85-2,4
5Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö4,69-0,6
6Hanna Didricksson2002Malmö AI4,66-2,34,46
7Emilia Mandl2004Malmö AI4,58-0,3
8Victoria Quinoo2002Malmö AI4,56-2,24,47
9Tilde Bengtsson2002IFK Växjö4,49-2,04,41
10Matilda Honeth2002IFK Växjö4,46-1,54,38
11Nike Isaksson2004IFK Lidingö4,44-1,9
12Emilina Ring2002IFK Växjö4,39-1,44,38
13Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö4,18-0,84,18
14Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö4,13-0,74,06
15Kristina Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö4,08-1,93,90
 Rebecka Hagardt2003IFK Lidingö-

F 15 Längd final Pool 2 1 2 3 4 5 6
Elisabeth Hvalgren 4,48 -1,3 4,69 -0,6 4,29 0,0
Emilia Mandl 3,98 -1,4 4,13 -1,7 4,58 -0,3
Emilina Ring 4,36 -2,4 4,39 -1,4 4,38 -0,9
Hanna Didricksson 4,66 -2,3 4,46 -0,7 4,31 -1,0
Nike Isaksson 4,11 -1,9 4,44 -1,9 4,14 -1,5
Kristina Hvalgren 4,08 -1,9 x 3,90 0,0
Laura Iversen 4,76 -0,5 4,98 0,0 4,88 -0,3
Madeleine Aulio 4,89 -1,2 5,10 -2,0 5,21 -1,2
Martina Röstberg 4,17 -0,5 4,18 -0,9 4,18 -0,8
Matilda Honeth 4,26 -1,5 4,38 -2,4 4,46 -1,5
Nikki Anderberg x 5,28 -0,1 5,33 -0,4
Rebecka Hagardt - - -
Tilde Bengtsson 4,49 -2,0 4,41 -1,9 4,34 -1,7
Tove Larsson 4,76 -0,8 4,53 0,0 4,85 -2,4
Vendela Wahlberg 4,13 -0,7 x 4,06 -2,6
Victoria Quinoo 4,56 -2,2 4,47 -1,2 4,41 -1,5

Pool 3
       
1Elwira Ripsweden2002IFK Tumba4,78-1,8
2Linn Andersson2003Tjalve IF Norrköping4,66-1,94,57
3My Odelmar2003Tjalve IF Norrköping4,59-0,2
4Sofie Kjellström2002Tjalve IF Norrköping4,56-0,94,49
5Elvira Magnusson2003IFK Tumba4,51-1,34,50
6Nova Ohlin2004Tjalve IF Norrköping4,29-2,1
7Sofia Hammarwall2003IFK Tumba4,26-1,03,91
8Linnea Svensson2003Tjalve IF Norrköping4,20-1,3
9Olivia Asp2003IFK Tumba4,130,04,11
10Agnes Hanell2004IFK Tumba4,12-0,7
11Molly Grundmark2003IFK Tumba4,05-1,23,94
 Evelina Sjöström2002IFK Tumba-
 Linn Widfelt2003Tjalve IF Norrköping-
 Tuvalisa Rosenquist2002Tjalve IF Norrköping-

F 15 Längd final Pool 3 1 2 3 4 5 6
Agnes Hanell 4,09 -1,1 x 4,12 -0,7
Elvira Magnusson 3,36 -1,8 4,50 -2,1 4,51 -1,3
Elwira Ripsweden 4,78 -1,8 x 4,65 -4,0
Evelina Sjöström - - -
Linn Andersson 4,66 -1,9 4,52 -3,0 4,57 -1,4
Linn Widfelt - - -
Linnea Svensson 4,20 -1,3 4,17 -1,3 4,12 -1,3
Molly Grundmark 3,92 -1,8 4,05 -1,2 3,94 -1,9
My Odelmar 4,59 -0,2 3,70 -1,5 4,33 -0,8
Nova Ohlin x 4,29 -2,1 -
Olivia Asp 4,11 -0,3 4,07 -2,1 4,13 0,0
Sofia Hammarwall 3,91 -2,1 4,26 -1,0 x
Sofie Kjellström 4,56 -0,9 4,49 -3,4 4,30 -2,2
Tuvalisa Rosenquist - - -

Pool 4
       
1Klara Frykholm2003Glanshammar IF4,51-0,34,29
2Emma Nyman Wänseth2004Östersunds GIF4,49-3,34,29
3Meja Lindberg2003Östersunds GIF4,310,04,23
4Lisa Ljung2002Glanshammar IF4,27-0,64,20
5Tindra Frykholm2003Glanshammar IF4,26-2,44,18
6Cornelia Löfgren2002Östersunds GIF4,24-1,54,20
7Julia Owén2002Östersunds GIF4,13-1,33,89
8Sandra Persson2002Östersunds GIF4,04-1,4
9Emilia Werner2003Östersunds GIF3,85-0,33,61
10Ida Westin2003Östersunds GIF3,85-2,6
11Wera Molin2002Glanshammar IF3,40-2,1
 Lisa Kareliussén2002Glanshammar IFx
 Elin Wallin2003Glanshammar IF-

F 15 Längd final Pool 4 1 2 3 4 5 6
Cornelia Löfgren 4,20 -1,7 4,24 -1,5 3,88 -2,5
Elin Wallin - - -
Emilia Werner 3,61 -1,3 x 3,85 -0,3
Emma Nyman Wänseth 4,11 -2,4 4,29 -1,3 4,49 -3,3
Ida Westin x 3,85 -2,6 x
Julia Owén 4,13 -1,3 3,89 -1,3 3,83 -2,0
Klara Frykholm 4,51 -0,3 4,29 -1,9 4,26 -3,6
Lisa Kareliussén x x x
Lisa Ljung 4,27 -0,6 4,13 -1,8 4,20 -1,3
Meja Lindberg 4,31 0,0 4,23 -2,1 2,84 -2,1
Sandra Persson 4,04 -1,4 x x
Tindra Frykholm 4,26 -2,4 4,05 -2,1 4,18 -2,6
Wera Molin 3,33 -1,1 2,96 -2,0 3,40 -2,1

Pool 5
       
1Clara Fallenius2003Hässelby SK5,05-1,9
2Alicia Löwhagen2003Hammarby IF4,82-1,2
3Hanna Askling2002Bromma IF4,800,0
4Laura Fodor2003Hässelby SK4,70-2,2
5Sofia Boman2002Hässelby SK4,66-1,84,51
6Marika Åstrand2003Hässelby SK4,60-1,24,60
7Cecilia Nybleus2002Bromma IF4,60-1,14,50
8Caroline Graveley2003Hässelby SK4,55-1,84,51
9Ellinor Dahlberg2003Bromma IF4,55-1,34,45
10Kathleen Larsson2003Hammarby IF4,51-1,9
11Linnea Johansson2002Hässelby SK4,38-2,04,33
12Åsa Trosell2002Hammarby IF4,30-1,54,21
13Lisen Rignell2003Bromma IF4,25-2,6
14Alannah Hellstadius2004Hammarby IF4,23-1,1
15Albertina Brandt2003Hammarby IF4,11-2,8
16Matilda Metsch2003Bromma IF3,86-2,33,78
 Josefin Ljungfält2003Bromma IFx
 Fredrika Pettersson2002Hammarby IF-

F 15 Längd final Pool 5 1 2 3 4 5 6
Alannah Hellstadius 4,23 -1,1 4,01 -1,8 3,77 -1,9
Albertina Brandt 4,11 -2,8 4,09 -1,5 x
Alicia Löwhagen x x 4,82 -1,2
Fredrika Pettersson - - -
Caroline Graveley x 4,55 -1,8 4,51 -2,5
Cecilia Nybleus 4,30 -1,3 4,60 -1,1 4,50 -1,4
Clara Fallenius 5,05 -1,9 x x
Ellinor Dahlberg 4,45 -1,4 4,39 -2,8 4,55 -1,3
Hanna Askling 4,21 -1,7 4,80 0,0 4,35 -1,2
Laura Fodor 4,70 -2,2 4,46 -0,8 4,61 -2,4
Kathleen Larsson x x 4,51 -1,9
Linnea Johansson x 4,33 -1,8 4,38 -2,0
Lisen Rignell x x 4,25 -2,6
Marika Åstrand 4,00 -3,0 4,60 -1,6 4,60 -1,2
Åsa Trosell 4,10 -1,3 4,30 -1,5 4,21 -1,4
Sofia Boman 4,66 -1,8 4,42 -1,6 4,51 -1,0
Josefin Ljungfält x x x
Matilda Metsch 3,63 -1,4 3,78 -1,7 3,86 -2,3

Pool 6
       
1Tova Gabrielsson2003Täby IS lag 24,49-1,23,97
2Moa Nyström2003Turebergs FK4,41-1,2
3Lia Cederberg2004Täby IS lag 24,38-1,94,27
4Linnéa Eriksson Bäckwall2002Turebergs FK4,35-2,6
5Clara Billing2002Turebergs FK4,31-1,54,27
6Alice Berg2002Turebergs FK4,31-1,14,16
7Nova Hekkelstrand2002Täby IS lag 24,30-0,74,26
8Vanna Ullén2003Turebergs FK4,14-1,7
9Sara Allgårdh2003Täby IS lag 24,08-1,84,00
10Agda Wiklund2002Turebergs FK4,07-2,94,04
11Kristina Dahlström2003Täby IS lag 24,02-3,04,02
12Tove Widström2002Täby IS lag 24,02-3,03,83
13Emma Weissenborn2003Täby IS lag 23,62-2,2
 Hannah Luxemburg2002Täby IS lag 2-
 Sarah Ohlsson2002Turebergs FK-

F 15 Längd final Pool 6 1 2 3 4 5 6
Agda Wiklund 4,04 -2,9 4,03 -1,0 4,07 -2,9
Alice Berg 4,16 -1,8 3,89 -2,8 4,31 -1,1
Clara Billing 4,27 -2,6 4,31 -1,5 4,17 -3,1
Emma Weissenborn 3,47 -3,3 3,62 -2,2 3.19 -3,8
Tove Widström 3,83 -2,6 4,02 -3,0 -
Hannah Luxemburg - - -
Kristina Dahlström 4.02 -3,4 4,02 -1,6 4,02 -3,0
Lia Cederberg 4,27 -1,2 4,38 -1,9 4,00 -2,8
Linnéa Eriksson Bäckwall 4,33 -3,8 4,23 -3,4 4,35 -2,6
Sara Allgårdh 4,00 -3,4 3,90 -2,8 4,08 -1,8
Moa Nyström 4,34 -1,0 4,23 -1,8 4,41 -1,2
Nova Hekkelstrand 4,26 -2,2 4,30 -0,7 4,26 -1,2
Sarah Ohlsson - - -
Tova Gabrielsson 3,79 -2,2 3,97 -0,7 4,49 -1,2
Vanna Ullén x 4,14 -1,7 x

Pool 7
       
1Hanna Karlsson2003IF Göta Karlstad4,97-1,7
2Engla Grafström Andersson2003Sundsvalls FI4,95-1,9
3Vendela Wermelin2003Sundsvalls FI4,52-5,4
4Emmy Nyström Jansson2002IF Göta Karlstad4,50-2,0
5Matilda Strand2002IF Göta Karlstad4,39-2,14,30
6Josefine Nilsson2002Sundsvalls FI4,33-1,5
7Elsa Palmgren2003Sundsvalls FI4,29-2,54,24
8Emma Jansson2003Sundsvalls FI4,15-2,0
9Julia Izarra2002Umedalens IF4,01-2,3
10Linnea Backlund2004Sundsvalls FI4,00-1,8
11Maja Svanbäck2003Umedalens IF3,90-2,2
12Vera Risberg2003Sundsvalls FI3,86-1,43,72
13Linnea Verner2002IF Göta Karlstad3,85-1,03,77
14Amanda Larsson2003Umedalens IF3,82-2,3
 Moa Mannberg2003Umedalens IFx
 Elina Andersson2003IF Göta Karlstad-
 Linnea Fredriksson2003Umedalens IF-

F 15 Längd final Pool 7 1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Larsson 3,82 -2,3 3,71 -2,0 3,32 -1,3
Elina Andersson - - -
Elsa Palmgren 4,20 -1,1 4,29 -2,5 4,24 -2,2
Emma Jansson 4,15 -2,0 x x
Emmy Nyström Jansson 4,35 -2,6 4,40 -1,0 4,50 -2,0
Engla Grafström Andersson x 4,82 0,0 4,95 -1,9
Hanna Karlsson 4,81 -4,2 4,92 -1,9 4,97 -1,7
Josefine Nilsson x 4,20 -3,2 4,33 -1,5
Julia Izarra 4,01 -2,3 3,75 -3,0 3,82 -1,7
Linnea Backlund 4,00 -1,8 3,96 -0,7 3,79 -1,6
Linnea Fredriksson - - -
Linnea Verner 3,85 -1,0 3,77 -1,3 3,57 -3,1
Maja Svanbäck 3,85 -2,8 x 3,90 -2,2
Matilda Strand 4,29 -2,8 4,30 -0,5 4,39 -2,1
Moa Mannberg x x x
Vendela Wermelin 4,28 -1,3 4,25 -3,0 4,52 -5,4
Vera Risberg 3,86 -1,4 3,68 -3,2 3,72 -3,5

Pool 8
       
1Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF4,88-1,5
2Hedda Tellow2002Örgryte IS4,82-1,84,82
3Sofia Wingård2002Örgryte IS4,79-1,8
4Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF4,56-1,64,38
5Alma Svanberg2002IF Kville4,51-1,74,03
6Emilia Lönnqvist2002IF Kville4,46-1,0
7Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon2002Örgryte IS4,40-2,6
8Sofie Hammarström2003Örgryte IS4,27-1,34,24
9Frida Essborg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF4,22-1,5
10Tilly Backman2003Örgryte IS4,19-2,4
11Miranda Falk2003Kvarnsveden GoIF4,18-3,3
12Justina Esangbedo2003Kvarnsveden GoIF4,06-0,73,85
13Ebba Sköld2002IF Kville4,05-2,23,82
14Lillan Kilvik2003IF Kville4,02-1,94,00
15Alicia Jisbrant2004Örgryte IS3,95-2,4
16Sissela Brenne2002IF Kville3,89-1,2
17Maja Sjöden2003Kvarnsveden GoIF3,78-1,2
18Hilda Johansson2002IF Kville3,73-2,9
19Linnea Näslund2003Kvarnsveden GoIF3,47-3,0
20Ida Johansson2003Kvarnsveden GoIF3,44-1,4
 Alva Bengtström2003Örgryte ISx
 Klara Larsson2003Örgryte IS-

F 15 Längd final Pool 8 1 2 3 4 5 6
Alicia Jisbrant 3,95 -2,4 x 3,69 -2,8
Alma Svanberg 3,95 -1,3 4,03 -2,3 4,51 -1,7
Alva Bengtström x x x
Anna Klingberg 4,24 -3,4 4,38 -2,6 4,56 -1,6
Ebba Hedberg x 4,69 -1,8 4,88 -1,5
Ebba Sköld 3,82 -1,0 3,80 -1,7 4,05 -2,2
Emilia Lönnqvist x x 4,46 -1,0
Frida Essborg 4,22 -1,5 4,13 -1,3 x
Hedda Tellow 4,80 -2,0 4,82 -2,0 4,82 -1,8
Hilda Johansson 3,73 -2,9 3,50 -2,7 3,69 -2,3
Ida Johansson x x 3,44 -1,4
Justina Esangbedo 4,06 -0,7 3,85 -1,5 3,73 -0,9
Klara Larsson - - -
Lillan Kilvik 3,81 -0,3 4,00 -2,0 4,02 -1,9
Linnea Näslund 3,47 -3,0 x -
Maja Sjöden x 3,48 -2,0 3,78 -1,2
Miranda Falk x 4,18 -3,3 x
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon x x 4,40 -2,6
Sissela Brenne 3,25 -2,9 x 3,89 -1,2
Sofia Wingård 4,23 -1,9 4,79 -1,8 x
Sofie Hammarström x 4,24 -2,4 4,27 -1,3
Tilly Backman 4,19 -2,4 x x

F 15 Längd final - Sammanställning
       
1Nikki Anderberg2002Malmö AI5,33-0,4
2Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö5,21-1,2
3Ida Persson2002IK Ymer5,09-0,4
4Clara Fallenius2003Hässelby SK5,05-1,9
5Laura Iversen2002IFK Växjö4,980,0
6Hanna Karlsson2003IF Göta Karlstad4,97-1,7
7Engla Grafström Andersson2003Sundsvalls FI4,95-1,9
8Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF4,88-1,5
9Tove Larsson2002IFK Växjö4,85-2,4
10Hedda Tellow2002Örgryte IS4,82-1,84,82
11Alicia Löwhagen2003Hammarby IF4,82-1,2
12Hanna Askling2002Bromma IF4,800,0
13Sofia Wingård2002Örgryte IS4,79-1,8
14Elwira Ripsweden2002IFK Tumba4,78-1,8
15Juni Brolin2002Täby IS lag 14,77-0,1
16Sophie Reid2002IK Ymer4,75-0,9
17Laura Fodor2003Hässelby SK4,70-2,2
18Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö4,69-0,6
19Linn Andersson2003Tjalve IF Norrköping4,66-1,94,57
20Sofia Boman2002Hässelby SK4,66-1,84,51
21Hanna Didricksson2002Malmö AI4,66-2,34,46
22Marika Åstrand2003Hässelby SK4,60-1,24,60
23Cecilia Nybleus2002Bromma IF4,60-1,14,50
24Ella Enander2002Täby IS lag 14,600,0
25My Odelmar2003Tjalve IF Norrköping4,59-0,2
26Emilia Mandl2004Malmö AI4,58-0,3
27Sofie Kjellström2002Tjalve IF Norrköping4,56-0,94,49
28Victoria Quinoo2002Malmö AI4,56-2,24,47
29Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF4,56-1,64,38
30Caroline Graveley2003Hässelby SK4,55-1,84,51
31Ellinor Dahlberg2003Bromma IF4,55-1,34,45
32Vendela Wermelin2003Sundsvalls FI4,52-5,4
33Elvira Magnusson2003IFK Tumba4,51-1,34,50
34Klara Frykholm2003Glanshammar IF4,51-0,34,29
35Kajsa Manzi2003Täby IS lag 14,51-0,34,05
36Alma Svanberg2002IF Kville4,51-1,74,03
37Kathleen Larsson2003Hammarby IF4,51-1,9
38Emmy Nyström Jansson2002IF Göta Karlstad4,50-2,0
39Tilde Bengtsson2002IFK Växjö4,49-2,04,41
40Emma Nyman Wänseth2004Östersunds GIF4,49-3,34,29
41Tova Gabrielsson2003Täby IS lag 24,49-1,23,97
42Ebba Åhman2002IK Ymer4,46-2,14,45
43Matilda Honeth2002IFK Växjö4,46-1,54,38
44Emilia Lönnqvist2002IF Kville4,46-1,0
45Nike Isaksson2004IFK Lidingö4,44-1,9
46Moa Nyström2003Turebergs FK4,41-1,2
47Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon2002Örgryte IS4,40-2,6
48Emilina Ring2002IFK Växjö4,39-1,44,38
49Matilda Strand2002IF Göta Karlstad4,39-2,14,30
50Linnea Johansson2002Hässelby SK4,38-2,04,33
51Lia Cederberg2004Täby IS lag 24,38-1,94,27
52Linnéa Eriksson Bäckwall2002Turebergs FK4,35-2,6
53Josefine Nilsson2002Sundsvalls FI4,33-1,5
54Alma Flygt2003Täby IS lag 14,32-0,4
55Clara Billing2002Turebergs FK4,31-1,54,27
56Meja Lindberg2003Östersunds GIF4,310,04,23
57Alice Berg2002Turebergs FK4,31-1,14,16
58Nova Hekkelstrand2002Täby IS lag 24,30-0,74,26
59Åsa Trosell2002Hammarby IF4,30-1,54,21
60Elsa Palmgren2003Sundsvalls FI4,29-2,54,24
61Nova Ohlin2004Tjalve IF Norrköping4,29-2,1
62Sofie Hammarström2003Örgryte IS4,27-1,34,24
63Lisa Ljung2002Glanshammar IF4,27-0,64,20
64Tindra Frykholm2003Glanshammar IF4,26-2,44,18
65Sofia Hammarwall2003IFK Tumba4,26-1,03,91
66Lisen Rignell2003Bromma IF4,25-2,6
67Cornelia Löfgren2002Östersunds GIF4,24-1,54,20
68Paula Söderhielm2003Täby IS lag 14,24-0,44,09
69Alannah Hellstadius2004Hammarby IF4,23-1,1
70Frida Essborg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF4,22-1,5
71Linnea Svensson2003Tjalve IF Norrköping4,20-1,3
72Tilly Backman2003Örgryte IS4,19-2,4
73Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö4,18-0,84,18
74Miranda Falk2003Kvarnsveden GoIF4,18-3,3
75Emma Jansson2003Sundsvalls FI4,15-2,0
76Vanna Ullén2003Turebergs FK4,14-1,7
77Olivia Asp2003IFK Tumba4,130,04,11
78Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö4,13-0,74,06
79Julia Owén2002Östersunds GIF4,13-1,33,89
80Agnes Hanell2004IFK Tumba4,12-0,7
81Albertina Brandt2003Hammarby IF4,11-2,8
82Sara Allgårdh2003Täby IS lag 24,08-1,84,00
83Kristina Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö4,08-1,93,90
84Agda Wiklund2002Turebergs FK4,07-2,94,04
85Tove Tjeder2003Täby IS lag 14,07-1,73,73
86Emma Borovac2003IK Ymer4,06+0,93,95
87Justina Esangbedo2003Kvarnsveden GoIF4,06-0,73,85
88Lina Berg2002IK Ymer4,05-1,64,00
89Molly Grundmark2003IFK Tumba4,05-1,23,94
90Ebba Sköld2002IF Kville4,05-2,23,82
91Malin Eliasson2002IK Ymer4,05-0,9
92Sandra Persson2002Östersunds GIF4,04-1,4
93Filippa Granåsen2002Täby IS lag 14,030,0
94Kristina Dahlström2003Täby IS lag 24,02-3,04,02
95Lillan Kilvik2003IF Kville4,02-1,94,00
96Tove Widström2002Täby IS lag 24,02-3,03,83
97Julia Izarra2002Umedalens IF4,01-2,3
98Linnea Backlund2004Sundsvalls FI4,00-1,8
99Alicia Jisbrant2004Örgryte IS3,95-2,4
100Maja Svanbäck2003Umedalens IF3,90-2,2
101Sissela Brenne2002IF Kville3,89-1,2
102Matilda Metsch2003Bromma IF3,86-2,33,78
103Vera Risberg2003Sundsvalls FI3,86-1,43,72
104Linnea Verner2002IF Göta Karlstad3,85-1,03,77
105Emilia Werner2003Östersunds GIF3,85-0,33,61
106Ida Westin2003Östersunds GIF3,85-2,6
107Amanda Larsson2003Umedalens IF3,82-2,3
108Maja Sjöden2003Kvarnsveden GoIF3,78-1,2
109Hilda Johansson2002IF Kville3,73-2,9
110Emma Weissenborn2003Täby IS lag 23,62-2,2
111Linnea Näslund2003Kvarnsveden GoIF3,47-3,0
112Ida Johansson2003Kvarnsveden GoIF3,44-1,4
113Wera Molin2002Glanshammar IF3,40-2,1
 Jonna Kronander2003IK Ymer-
 Tasa Bahtia2004Täby IS lag 1-
 Leticia Buchli2002Täby IS lag 1-
 Rebecka Hagardt2003IFK Lidingö-
 Linn Widfelt2003Tjalve IF Norrköping-
 Evelina Sjöström2002IFK Tumba-
 Tuvalisa Rosenquist2002Tjalve IF Norrköping-
 Lisa Kareliussén2002Glanshammar IFx
 Elin Wallin2003Glanshammar IF-
 Fredrika Pettersson2002Hammarby IF-
 Josefin Ljungfält2003Bromma IFx
 Sarah Ohlsson2002Turebergs FK-
 Hannah Luxemburg2002Täby IS lag 2-
 Elina Andersson2003IF Göta Karlstad-
 Linnea Fredriksson2003Umedalens IF-
 Moa Mannberg2003Umedalens IFx
 Alva Bengtström2003Örgryte ISx
 Klara Larsson2003Örgryte IS-

F 15 Spjut Final3/9  21:06

Pool 1
       
1Sarah Ohlsson2002Turebergs FK29,22
2Emilie Beckman2003Hässelby SK28,58
3Sofia Boman2002Hässelby SK26,50
4Alexandra Mella2003Täby IS lag 222,45
5Laura Fodor2003Hässelby SK20,20
6Tova Gabrielsson2003Täby IS lag 219,22
7Cecilia Nybleus2002Bromma IF18,92
8Tove Widström2002Täby IS lag 217,9316,62
9Matilda Metsch2003Bromma IF16,88
10Linnéa Eriksson Bäckwall2002Turebergs FK16,83
11Moa Nyström2003Turebergs FK16,61
12Hanna Askling2002Bromma IF15,89
13Kristina Dahlström2003Täby IS lag 215,41
14Alannah Hellstadius2004Hammarby IF15,18
15Louise Eliasson2004Bromma IF15,16
16Emma Weissenborn2003Täby IS lag 215,04
17Åsa Trosell2002Hammarby IF14,55
18Marika Åstrand2003Hässelby SK14,39
19Ellinor Dahlberg2003Bromma IF13,43
20Kathleen Larsson2003Hammarby IF12,72
21Alice Berg2002Turebergs FK12,55
22Lisen Rignell2003Bromma IF12,14
 Agda Wiklund2002Turebergs FKx
 Caroline Graveley2003Hässelby SKx
 Embla Wihk2002Hammarby IFx
 Josefin Ljungfält2003Bromma IFx
 Alicia Löwhagen2003Hammarby IF-
 Hannah Luxemburg2002Täby IS lag 2-
 Olivia Riddle2003Hammarby IF-

F 15 Spjut Final Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
Agda Wiklund x x x
Alannah Hellstadius 12,82 15,18 13,04
Alexandra Mella 18,83 22,45 x
Alice Berg 12,55 12,26 x
Alicia Löwhagen - - -
Caroline Graveley x x x
Cecilia Nybleus 18,85 18,92 18,19
Ellinor Dahlberg 13,43 10,96 11,22
Embla Wihk x x x
Emilie Beckman 28,58 23,01 x
Emma Weissenborn 15,04 11,13 x
Tove Widström 17,93 x 16,62
Hanna Askling 13,52 15,89 14,54
Hannah Luxemburg - - -
Kristina Dahlström 11,85 15,41 12,84
Laura Fodor x x 20,20
Kathleen Larsson 12,16 12,72 12,22
Linnéa Eriksson Bäckwall 11,66 16,83 x
Lisen Rignell 12,14 11,99 11,96
Louise Eliasson x 14,20 15,16
Marika Åstrand x 14,39 13,87
Moa Nyström 11,55 16,61 14,14
Åsa Trosell 14,43 13,12 14,55
Olivia Riddle - - -
Sarah Ohlsson 25,69 26,65 29,22
Sofia Boman 26,50 24,61 21,41
Tova Gabrielsson 18,23 15,60 19,22
Josefin Ljungfält x x x
Matilda Metsch x 16,88 x

Pool 2
       
1Madelene Rhenberg2004IF Göta Karlstad37,37
2Maria Grenegård2003IF Göta Karlstad35,25
3Pernilla Norgren2002Umedalens IF31,72
4Linnea Näslund2003Kvarnsveden GoIF30,04
5Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF28,33
6Ida Johansson2003Kvarnsveden GoIF27,37
7Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF25,92
8Amanda Fridberg2002IF Göta Karlstad25,20
9Vendela Wermelin2003Sundsvalls FI24,80
10Frida Essborg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF22,08
11Hanna Karlsson2003IF Göta Karlstad21,77
12Emma Jansson2003Sundsvalls FI21,5419,96
13Moa Mannberg2003Umedalens IF21,47
14Linnea Backlund2004Sundsvalls FI20,18
15Sissela Brenne2002IF Kville20,17
16Ebba Sköld2002IF Kville19,94
17Justina Esangbedo2003Kvarnsveden GoIF19,10
18Alma Svanberg2002IF Kville18,90
19Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon2002Örgryte IS18,19
20Emilia Lönnqvist2002IF Kville17,98
21Klara Larsson2003Örgryte IS17,9312,48
22Hedda Tellow2002Örgryte IS16,98
23Elsa Palmgren2003Sundsvalls FI16,95
24Sofia Wingård2002Örgryte IS16,87
25Maja Svanbäck2003Umedalens IF16,18
26Miranda Falk2003Kvarnsveden GoIF15,86
27Amanda Larsson2003Umedalens IF15,77
28Vera Risberg2003Sundsvalls FI14,86
29Josefine Nilsson2002Sundsvalls FI14,66
30Maja Sjöden2003Kvarnsveden GoIF13,81
31Lillan Kilvik2003IF Kville12,50
32Sofie Hammarström2003Örgryte IS12,15
33Engla Grafström Andersson2003Sundsvalls FI11,45
34Linnea Verner2002IF Göta Karlstad10,67
35Linnea Fredriksson2003Umedalens IF10,43
36Hilda Johansson2002IF Kville9,62
37Alicia Jisbrant2004Örgryte IS9,10
38Julia Izarra2002Umedalens IF9,03
 Matilda Strand2002IF Göta Karlstadx
 Alva Bengtström2003Örgryte IS-
 Tilly Backman2003Örgryte IS-

F 15 Spjut Final Pool 2 1 2 3 4 5 6
Alicia Jisbrant 7,80 8,57 9,10
Alma Svanberg 13,53 13,80 18,90
Alva Bengtström - - -
Amanda Fridberg 23,12 25,20 x
Amanda Larsson 14,08 14,68 15,77
Anna Klingberg 23,58 23,72 25,92
Ebba Hedberg 28,33 26,80 x
Ebba Sköld x 11,56 19,94
Elsa Palmgren 14,74 13,70 16,95
Emilia Lönnqvist 17,98 x x
Emma Jansson 19,96 21,54 x
Engla Grafström Andersson x x 11,45
Frida Essborg 21,47 x 22,08
Hanna Karlsson 19,64 17,16 21,77
Hedda Tellow 15,76 16,47 16,98
Hilda Johansson 9,62 9,46 x
Ida Johansson 25,38 20,78 27,37
Josefine Nilsson 14,12 14,66 x
Julia Izarra x x 9,03
Justina Esangbedo 15,02 18,52 19,10
Klara Larsson 17,93 x 12,48
Lillan Kilvik 11,80 12,36 12,50
Linnea Backlund 20,18 x x
Linnea Fredriksson x 8,05 10,43
Linnea Näslund 29,56 30,04 29,17
Linnea Verner 10,44 9,01 10,67
Madelene Rhenberg 37,37 35,46 36,28
Maja Sjöden 13,81 x 13,41
Maja Svanbäck 14,72 16,18 14,11
Maria Grenegård 32,94 x 35,25
Matilda Strand x x x
Miranda Falk x x 15,86
Moa Mannberg 16,09 21,47 14,82
Pernilla Norgren 31,72 28,44 24,31
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon x 18,19 13,77
Sissela Brenne x x 20,17
Sofia Wingård 12,46 11,87 16,87
Sofie Hammarström 10,40 12,15 11,15
Tilly Backman - - -
Vendela Wermelin 20,37 24,80 x
Vera Risberg 12,21 14,86 13,04

Pool 3
       
1Sophie Reid2002IK Ymer37,80
2Chanelle Lindvall2003Malmö AI31,99
3Maja Fernström2002Malmö AI29,55
4Emma Jelic2003IK Ymer28,63
5Ella Enander2002Täby IS lag 128,02
6Juni Brolin2002Täby IS lag 126,44
7Nike Isaksson2004IFK Lidingö26,32
8Felicia Öster2002Täby IS lag 126.07
9Thea Björk2003IFK Växjö25,80
10Victoria Quinoo2002Malmö AI25,70
11Ebba Åhman2002IK Ymer24,73
12Alma Flygt2003Täby IS lag 124,57
13Kajsa Manzi2003Täby IS lag 123.03
14Lina Berg2002IK Ymer22,52
15Jonna Kronander2003IK Ymer22,07
16Amanda Pettersson2003IFK Växjö21,79
17Matilda Honeth2002IFK Växjö20,53
18Amanda Sörensen2003Malmö AI19,80
19Siri Elofsson2003IFK Växjö19,38
20Ida Persson2002IK Ymer19,28
21Emilina Ring2002IFK Växjö19,25
22Olivia Stridh2002Malmö AI18,84
23Elin Frisk2002IFK Växjö18,56
24Hanna Didricksson2002Malmö AI17,58
25Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö17,49
26Malin Eliasson2002IK Ymer16,50
27Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö16,42
28Emma Borovac2003IK Ymer15,56
29Tove Tjeder2003Täby IS lag 115,54
30Paula Söderhielm2003Täby IS lag 114,06
31Filippa Granåsen2002Täby IS lag 112,99
 Ellen Kling2003Täby IS lag 1x
 Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingöx
 Nikki Anderberg2002Malmö AIx
 Tove Larsson2002IFK Växjöx
 Kristina Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö-
 Rebecka Hagardt2003IFK Lidingö-

F 15 Spjut Final Pool 3 1 2 3 4 5 6
Alma Flygt x 24,57 x
Amanda Pettersson 21,79 x x
Amanda Sörensen 19,80 14,48 18,98
Chanelle Lindvall 30,11 31,99 x
Ebba Åhman x 21,14 24,73
Ellen Kling x x x
Elin Frisk 18,56 x x
Ella Enander 28,02 25,51 x
Emilina Ring 16,67 16,83 19,25
Emma Borovac 13,14 15,07 15,56
Emma Jelic 28,63 26,93 x
Felicia Öster 26.07 25,98 x
Filippa Granåsen x 12,99 x
Hanna Didricksson 13,23 x 17,58
Ida Persson 19,28 x x
Jonna Kronander x x 22,07
Nike Isaksson 21,18 26,32 23,53
Juni Brolin 26,44 22,76 26,03
Kajsa Manzi 23.03 21,81 16,91
Kristina Hvalgren - - -
Lina Berg 19,50 22,52 x
Madeleine Aulio x x x
Maja Fernström 25,07 x 29,55
Malin Eliasson 13,79 14,82 16,50
Martina Röstberg 14,86 17,49 15,69
Matilda Honeth x 15,79 20,53
Nikki Anderberg x x x
Olivia Stridh 18,84 - -
Paula Söderhielm 12,06 14,06 9,70
Rebecka Hagardt - - -
Siri Elofsson x 15,56 19,38
Sophie Reid 37,73 37,80 28,07
Thea Björk 20,07 24,84 25,80
Tove Larsson x x x
Tove Tjeder 11,40 15,54 14,44
Vendela Wahlberg 16,42 16,33 14,90
Victoria Quinoo 16,97 12,11 25,70

Pool 4
       
1Elvira Magnusson2003IFK Tumba29,71
2Elwira Ripsweden2002IFK Tumba25,85
3Julia Owén2002Östersunds GIF23,92
4Molly Grundmark2003IFK Tumba23,57
5Evelina Sjöström2002IFK Tumba21,59
6Sofia Hammarwall2003IFK Tumba21,5420,19
7Nova Ohlin2004Tjalve IF Norrköping18,07
8My Odelmar2003Tjalve IF Norrköping17,17
9Linn Andersson2003Tjalve IF Norrköping17,15
10Emma Nyman Wänseth2004Östersunds GIF16,20
11Ida Westin2003Östersunds GIF15,25
12Iris Norlander2004Glanshammar IF14,54
13Emma Ekberg2003Tjalve IF Norrköping14,31
14Lisa Ljung2002Glanshammar IF12,82
15Linnea Svensson2003Tjalve IF Norrköping11,81
16Cornelia Löfgren2002Östersunds GIF11,16
17Wera Molin2002Glanshammar IF10,50
18Emilia Werner2003Östersunds GIF10,37
19Olivia Asp2003IFK Tumba8,45
 Lisa Kareliussén2002Glanshammar IFx
 Elin Wallin2003Glanshammar IF-
 Julia Widén2002Glanshammar IF-
 Linn Widfelt2003Tjalve IF Norrköping-
 Tuvalisa Rosenquist2002Tjalve IF Norrköping-

F 15 Spjut Final Pool 4 1 2 3 4 5 6
Cornelia Löfgren x x 11,16
Elin Wallin - - -
Elvira Magnusson 25,28 29,71 28,59
Elwira Ripsweden 25,85 23,18 23,62
Emilia Werner 6,33 6,38 10,37
Emma Ekberg 12,33 14,31 11,96
Emma Nyman Wänseth 14,80 16,20 16,19
Evelina Sjöström 20,69 21,59 x
Ida Westin 11,95 14,05 15,25
Iris Norlander x 14,54 12,26
Julia Owén 18,59 23,92 23,38
Julia Widén - - -
Linn Andersson 17,15 x 16,66
Linn Widfelt - - -
Linnea Svensson x x 11,81
Lisa Kareliussén x x x
Lisa Ljung 11,80 12,00 12,82
Molly Grundmark x 23,27 23,57
My Odelmar 9,94 15,01 17,17
Nova Ohlin 16,26 x 18,07
Olivia Asp x 8,45 8,09
Sofia Hammarwall 21,54 20,02 20,19
Tuvalisa Rosenquist - - -
Wera Molin 10,50 9,21 8,59

F 15 Spjut Final - Sammanställning
       
1Sophie Reid2002IK Ymer37,80
2Madelene Rhenberg2004IF Göta Karlstad37,37
3Maria Grenegård2003IF Göta Karlstad35,25
4Chanelle Lindvall2003Malmö AI31,99
5Pernilla Norgren2002Umedalens IF31,72
6Linnea Näslund2003Kvarnsveden GoIF30,04
7Elvira Magnusson2003IFK Tumba29,71
8Maja Fernström2002Malmö AI29,55
9Sarah Ohlsson2002Turebergs FK29,22
10Emma Jelic2003IK Ymer28,63
11Emilie Beckman2003Hässelby SK28,58
12Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF28,33
13Ella Enander2002Täby IS lag 128,02
14Ida Johansson2003Kvarnsveden GoIF27,37
15Sofia Boman2002Hässelby SK26,50
16Juni Brolin2002Täby IS lag 126,44
17Nike Isaksson2004IFK Lidingö26,32
18Felicia Öster2002Täby IS lag 126.07
19Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF25,92
20Elwira Ripsweden2002IFK Tumba25,85
21Thea Björk2003IFK Växjö25,80
22Victoria Quinoo2002Malmö AI25,70
23Amanda Fridberg2002IF Göta Karlstad25,20
24Vendela Wermelin2003Sundsvalls FI24,80
25Ebba Åhman2002IK Ymer24,73
26Alma Flygt2003Täby IS lag 124,57
27Julia Owén2002Östersunds GIF23,92
28Molly Grundmark2003IFK Tumba23,57
29Kajsa Manzi2003Täby IS lag 123.03
30Lina Berg2002IK Ymer22,52
31Alexandra Mella2003Täby IS lag 222,45
32Frida Essborg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF22,08
33Jonna Kronander2003IK Ymer22,07
34Amanda Pettersson2003IFK Växjö21,79
35Hanna Karlsson2003IF Göta Karlstad21,77
36Evelina Sjöström2002IFK Tumba21,59
37Sofia Hammarwall2003IFK Tumba21,5420,19
38Emma Jansson2003Sundsvalls FI21,5419,96
39Moa Mannberg2003Umedalens IF21,47
40Matilda Honeth2002IFK Växjö20,53
41Laura Fodor2003Hässelby SK20,20
42Linnea Backlund2004Sundsvalls FI20,18
43Sissela Brenne2002IF Kville20,17
44Ebba Sköld2002IF Kville19,94
45Amanda Sörensen2003Malmö AI19,80
46Siri Elofsson2003IFK Växjö19,38
47Ida Persson2002IK Ymer19,28
48Emilina Ring2002IFK Växjö19,25
49Tova Gabrielsson2003Täby IS lag 219,22
50Justina Esangbedo2003Kvarnsveden GoIF19,10
51Cecilia Nybleus2002Bromma IF18,92
52Alma Svanberg2002IF Kville18,90
53Olivia Stridh2002Malmö AI18,84
54Elin Frisk2002IFK Växjö18,56
55Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon2002Örgryte IS18,19
56Nova Ohlin2004Tjalve IF Norrköping18,07
57Emilia Lönnqvist2002IF Kville17,98
58Tove Widström2002Täby IS lag 217,9316,62
59Klara Larsson2003Örgryte IS17,9312,48
60Hanna Didricksson2002Malmö AI17,58
61Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö17,49
62My Odelmar2003Tjalve IF Norrköping17,17
63Linn Andersson2003Tjalve IF Norrköping17,15
64Hedda Tellow2002Örgryte IS16,98
65Elsa Palmgren2003Sundsvalls FI16,95
66Matilda Metsch2003Bromma IF16,88
67Sofia Wingård2002Örgryte IS16,87
68Linnéa Eriksson Bäckwall2002Turebergs FK16,83
69Moa Nyström2003Turebergs FK16,61
70Malin Eliasson2002IK Ymer16,50
71Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö16,42
72Emma Nyman Wänseth2004Östersunds GIF16,20
73Maja Svanbäck2003Umedalens IF16,18
74Hanna Askling2002Bromma IF15,89
75Miranda Falk2003Kvarnsveden GoIF15,86
76Amanda Larsson2003Umedalens IF15,77
77Emma Borovac2003IK Ymer15,56
78Tove Tjeder2003Täby IS lag 115,54
79Kristina Dahlström2003Täby IS lag 215,41
80Ida Westin2003Östersunds GIF15,25
81Alannah Hellstadius2004Hammarby IF15,18
82Louise Eliasson2004Bromma IF15,16
83Emma Weissenborn2003Täby IS lag 215,04
84Vera Risberg2003Sundsvalls FI14,86
85Josefine Nilsson2002Sundsvalls FI14,66
86Åsa Trosell2002Hammarby IF14,55
87Iris Norlander2004Glanshammar IF14,54
88Marika Åstrand2003Hässelby SK14,39
89Emma Ekberg2003Tjalve IF Norrköping14,31
90Paula Söderhielm2003Täby IS lag 114,06
91Maja Sjöden2003Kvarnsveden GoIF13,81
92Ellinor Dahlberg2003Bromma IF13,43
93Filippa Granåsen2002Täby IS lag 112,99
94Lisa Ljung2002Glanshammar IF12,82
95Kathleen Larsson2003Hammarby IF12,72
96Alice Berg2002Turebergs FK12,55
97Lillan Kilvik2003IF Kville12,50
98Sofie Hammarström2003Örgryte IS12,15
99Lisen Rignell2003Bromma IF12,14
100Linnea Svensson2003Tjalve IF Norrköping11,81
101Engla Grafström Andersson2003Sundsvalls FI11,45
102Cornelia Löfgren2002Östersunds GIF11,16
103Linnea Verner2002IF Göta Karlstad10,67
104Wera Molin2002Glanshammar IF10,50
105Linnea Fredriksson2003Umedalens IF10,43
106Emilia Werner2003Östersunds GIF10,37
107Hilda Johansson2002IF Kville9,62
108Alicia Jisbrant2004Örgryte IS9,10
109Julia Izarra2002Umedalens IF9,03
110Olivia Asp2003IFK Tumba8,45
 Caroline Graveley2003Hässelby SKx
 Agda Wiklund2002Turebergs FKx
 Alicia Löwhagen2003Hammarby IF-
 Olivia Riddle2003Hammarby IF-
 Embla Wihk2002Hammarby IFx
 Hannah Luxemburg2002Täby IS lag 2-
 Josefin Ljungfält2003Bromma IFx
 Tilly Backman2003Örgryte IS-
 Alva Bengtström2003Örgryte IS-
 Matilda Strand2002IF Göta Karlstadx
 Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingöx
 Rebecka Hagardt2003IFK Lidingö-
 Kristina Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö-
 Nikki Anderberg2002Malmö AIx
 Tove Larsson2002IFK Växjöx
 Ellen Kling2003Täby IS lag 1x
 Tuvalisa Rosenquist2002Tjalve IF Norrköping-
 Linn Widfelt2003Tjalve IF Norrköping-
 Lisa Kareliussén2002Glanshammar IFx
 Elin Wallin2003Glanshammar IF-
 Julia Widén2002Glanshammar IF-


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems