Resultat Kraftmätningen

Arrangör: Täby IS Friidrott
Datum: 2-3 sep 2017
Plats: Tibblevallen
Ort: Täby

Listan skapad: 2017-09-02 19:24:41


P 15 800 m final2/9  16:28

Heat 1
       
1Erik Isaksson2002IF Kville2,32,75
2Nahom Tesfaye2002Sundsvalls FI2,32,81
3Kalle Aldskogius2004Hammarby IF2,40,75
4William Larsson2002Gefle IF2,48,03
5Linus Simmerlein2002Huddinge AIS2,48,85
6Gustav Hammarsson2003Gefle IF2,50,29
 Alvin Karlberg2004Sundsvalls FIDNS
 Jonas Hemmingsson2002Östersunds GIFDNS
 Linus Grönvik2002Östersunds GIFDNS

Heat 2
       
1Julio Abdishakur2003IK Ymer2,19,09
2Mikael Agge2002Hammarby IF2,19,92
3Anton Säll2003Huddinge AIS2,45,18
4Elmer Evansson2002Örgryte IS2,50,80
5Adam Kraft2003Östersunds GIF2,52,14
6Arvid Landström2003Kvarnsveden GoIF2,53,80
7Vincent Öhlund2003Sundsvalls FI3,00,92
8Filip Gunnarsson2003Sundsvalls FI3,04,66
9Erik Wahlberg2003Sundsvalls FI3,07,07

Heat 3
       
1Fred Österblom2002Täby IS lag 22,29,69
2Alexander Lindgren2003Kvarnsveden GoIF2,31,23
3Aron Swartz2004Östersunds GIF2,34,72
4Theo Nilsson2003Umedalens IF2,38,86
5Edvin Kilpeläinen Johansson2002Umedalens IF2,39,49
6Frits Moström2003IF Göta Karlstad2,39,55
7Fredrik Sundvall2002Gefle IF3,00,23
 Andreas Nilsson2003Täby IS lag 2DNS

Heat 4
       
1Erik Dahlberg2002Turebergs FK2,28,10
2Sten Hagström2003Örgryte IS2,28,11
3Hugo Norberg2002Sundsvalls FI2,33,39
4Melwin Danielsson2003Umedalens IF2,35,96
5Emil Sörqvist2003Huddinge AIS2,37,60
6Joel Andersson2002Kvarnsveden GoIF2,37,65
7Jonathan Wokatz2002IF Kville2,42,21
 Felix Nyberg2003Bromma IFDNS
 Martin Åhgren2003Täby IS lag 2DNS

Heat 5
       
1Erik Bredenvall2002Bromma IF2,28,11
2Zache Parmatow2003Malmö AI2,30,18
3Malte Fuchs-Edberg2003Bromma IF2,33,50
4Alfred Aakre2002IF Göta Karlstad2,34,42
5Axel Wålinder2002Täby IS lag 22,34,43
6Oskar Hilding2002Bromma IF2,36,96
7Carl Anderberg2002IK Ymer2,36,97
8Svante Lejon2003IFK Växjö2,40,21

Heat 6
       
1William Frisk2002Örgryte IS2,21,06
2Emil Sirsjö2003Kvarnsveden GoIF2,21,34
3Emil Carlsson2002IFK Växjö2,22,61
4Oliver Nilsson2003Linköpings GIF2,25,78
5Emil Bergvist2002Linköpings GIF2,26,15
6Jonas Öjdefors2003IK Ymer2,29,57
7Hugo Wallberg2003Östersunds GIF2,31,25
8Petter Lundberg2003Bromma IF2,33,31

Heat 7
       
1Sebastian Ljungberg2003IFK Lidingö2,21,36
2Jonathan Howser2002Täby IS lag 12,23,15
3Erik Friberg2002Hammarby IF2,24,76
4Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF2,25,01
5Hugo Liljegren2003Turebergs FK2,25,93
6Lukas Holm2003Gefle IF2,29,88
7Krystian Harapinski2002Linköpings GIF2,35,85
8William Nestor2003Linköpings GIF2,40,66

Heat 8
       
1Isac Engman2002Malmö AI2,19,94
2Elias Hedner2002Malmö AI2,20,52
3Nils Thorin2003Örgryte IS2,21,87
4Oliver Papinski2002Täby IS lag 12,21,94
5Edvin Månsson2002IFK Växjö2,23,42
6Mattias Carman2003Örgryte IS2,23,97
7Benjamin Edman2004Umedalens IF2,24,77
 Simon Avramsson2002IK YmerDSQ

Heat 9
       
1Hannes Egonsson2003IFK Växjö2,15,37
2Oliver Ellström2003IF Göta Karlstad2,15,87
3Jesper Nordström2002IF Kville2,16,78
4Isak Helgesson2003Örgryte IS2,18,46
5Esrom Abreham2002Hässelby SK2,24,28
6Gabriel Wallmark2002Örgryte IS2,25,13
7Filip Svahn2003Sundsvalls FI2,25,85
8Markus Pihl2003Täby IS lag 22,30,22

Heat 10
       
1Tor Ekström2002Bromma IF2,10,18
2Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö2,11,37
3Ilyas Rage2003Gefle IF2,12,51
4Emil Bengsson2002IF Kville2,16,00
5Jacob Helgesson2003Örgryte IS2,16,15
6Emil Tärnvik2003Hammarby IF2,17,08
7Karl Källman2002Hässelby SK2,17,85
8Casper Elliot2003Huddinge AIS2,19,04

Heat 11
       
1Erik Danielsson2002Hammarby IF2,13,04
2Andreas Jönsson2002Malmö AI2,13,24
3Emil Johansson2002Turebergs FK2,13,32
4Viktor Möller2002Hässelby SK2,14,24
5Anton Larsson2002Malmö AI2,15,01
6Alexander Andersson2002Turebergs FK2,15,77
7Victor Gruber2002Turebergs FK2,16,05
8Fredrik Grund2002IF Kville2,19,15

Heat 12
       
1Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS lag 12,04,99
2Viktor Frisk2003Huddinge AIS2,05,52
3Victor Björk2003IFK Lidingö2,06,56
4Amrillah Stanikzai2002IF Kville2,07,06
5John Strandberg2002Bromma IF2,09,50
6Albert Henriksson2003Hässelby SK2,13,22
7Ludvig All2002Täby IS lag 12,20,53
 Sebastian Isaksson2002Täby IS lag 1DNS

P 15 800 m final - Sammanställning
       
1Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS lag 12,04,99
2Viktor Frisk2003Huddinge AIS2,05,52
3Victor Björk2003IFK Lidingö2,06,56
4Amrillah Stanikzai2002IF Kville2,07,06
5John Strandberg2002Bromma IF2,09,50
6Tor Ekström2002Bromma IF2,10,18
7Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö2,11,37
8Ilyas Rage2003Gefle IF2,12,51
9Erik Danielsson2002Hammarby IF2,13,04
10Albert Henriksson2003Hässelby SK2,13,22
11Andreas Jönsson2002Malmö AI2,13,24
12Emil Johansson2002Turebergs FK2,13,32
13Viktor Möller2002Hässelby SK2,14,24
14Anton Larsson2002Malmö AI2,15,01
15Hannes Egonsson2003IFK Växjö2,15,37
16Alexander Andersson2002Turebergs FK2,15,77
17Oliver Ellström2003IF Göta Karlstad2,15,87
18Emil Bengsson2002IF Kville2,16,00
19Victor Gruber2002Turebergs FK2,16,05
20Jacob Helgesson2003Örgryte IS2,16,15
21Jesper Nordström2002IF Kville2,16,78
22Emil Tärnvik2003Hammarby IF2,17,08
23Karl Källman2002Hässelby SK2,17,85
24Isak Helgesson2003Örgryte IS2,18,46
25Casper Elliot2003Huddinge AIS2,19,04
26Julio Abdishakur2003IK Ymer2,19,09
27Fredrik Grund2002IF Kville2,19,15
28Mikael Agge2002Hammarby IF2,19,92
29Isac Engman2002Malmö AI2,19,94
30Elias Hedner2002Malmö AI2,20,52
31Ludvig All2002Täby IS lag 12,20,53
32William Frisk2002Örgryte IS2,21,06
33Emil Sirsjö2003Kvarnsveden GoIF2,21,34
34Sebastian Ljungberg2003IFK Lidingö2,21,36
35Nils Thorin2003Örgryte IS2,21,87
36Oliver Papinski2002Täby IS lag 12,21,94
37Emil Carlsson2002IFK Växjö2,22,61
38Jonathan Howser2002Täby IS lag 12,23,15
39Edvin Månsson2002IFK Växjö2,23,42
40Mattias Carman2003Örgryte IS2,23,97
41Esrom Abreham2002Hässelby SK2,24,28
42Erik Friberg2002Hammarby IF2,24,76
43Benjamin Edman2004Umedalens IF2,24,77
44Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF2,25,01
45Gabriel Wallmark2002Örgryte IS2,25,13
46Oliver Nilsson2003Linköpings GIF2,25,78
47Filip Svahn2003Sundsvalls FI2,25,85
48Hugo Liljegren2003Turebergs FK2,25,93
49Emil Bergvist2002Linköpings GIF2,26,15
50Erik Dahlberg2002Turebergs FK2,28,10
51Sten Hagström2003Örgryte IS2,28,11
52Erik Bredenvall2002Bromma IF2,28,11
53Jonas Öjdefors2003IK Ymer2,29,57
54Fred Österblom2002Täby IS lag 22,29,69
55Lukas Holm2003Gefle IF2,29,88
56Zache Parmatow2003Malmö AI2,30,18
57Markus Pihl2003Täby IS lag 22,30,22
58Alexander Lindgren2003Kvarnsveden GoIF2,31,23
59Hugo Wallberg2003Östersunds GIF2,31,25
60Erik Isaksson2002IF Kville2,32,75
61Nahom Tesfaye2002Sundsvalls FI2,32,81
62Petter Lundberg2003Bromma IF2,33,31
63Hugo Norberg2002Sundsvalls FI2,33,39
64Malte Fuchs-Edberg2003Bromma IF2,33,50
65Alfred Aakre2002IF Göta Karlstad2,34,42
66Axel Wålinder2002Täby IS lag 22,34,43
67Aron Swartz2004Östersunds GIF2,34,72
68Krystian Harapinski2002Linköpings GIF2,35,85
69Melwin Danielsson2003Umedalens IF2,35,96
70Oskar Hilding2002Bromma IF2,36,96
71Carl Anderberg2002IK Ymer2,36,97
72Emil Sörqvist2003Huddinge AIS2,37,60
73Joel Andersson2002Kvarnsveden GoIF2,37,65
74Theo Nilsson2003Umedalens IF2,38,86
75Edvin Kilpeläinen Johansson2002Umedalens IF2,39,49
76Frits Moström2003IF Göta Karlstad2,39,55
77Svante Lejon2003IFK Växjö2,40,21
78William Nestor2003Linköpings GIF2,40,66
79Kalle Aldskogius2004Hammarby IF2,40,75
80Jonathan Wokatz2002IF Kville2,42,21
81Anton Säll2003Huddinge AIS2,45,18
82William Larsson2002Gefle IF2,48,03
83Linus Simmerlein2002Huddinge AIS2,48,85
84Gustav Hammarsson2003Gefle IF2,50,29
85Elmer Evansson2002Örgryte IS2,50,80
86Adam Kraft2003Östersunds GIF2,52,14
87Arvid Landström2003Kvarnsveden GoIF2,53,80
88Fredrik Sundvall2002Gefle IF3,00,23
89Vincent Öhlund2003Sundsvalls FI3,00,92
90Filip Gunnarsson2003Sundsvalls FI3,04,66
91Erik Wahlberg2003Sundsvalls FI3,07,07
 Alvin Karlberg2004Sundsvalls FIDNS
 Linus Grönvik2002Östersunds GIFDNS
 Jonas Hemmingsson2002Östersunds GIFDNS
 Andreas Nilsson2003Täby IS lag 2DNS
 Felix Nyberg2003Bromma IFDNS
 Martin Åhgren2003Täby IS lag 2DNS
 Simon Avramsson2002IK YmerDSQ
 Sebastian Isaksson2002Täby IS lag 1DNS

P 15 80 mh final2/9  12:39

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,9  
1Hugo Norberg2002Sundsvalls FI13,72
2Jonas Hemmingsson2002Östersunds GIF14,14
3Joseph Lindvall2004Malmö AI14,62
4Julio Abdishakur2003IK Ymer14,74
5Victor Gruber2002Turebergs FK15,73
6Jonas Öjdefors2003IK Ymer16,76
7Emil Svavarsson2003Kvarnsveden GoIF16,91

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,7  
1Petter Lundberg2003Bromma IF13,49
2Felix Nyberg2003Bromma IF13,91
3William Larsson2002Gefle IF15,26
4Albert Henriksson2003Hässelby SK15,68
5Emil Sörqvist2003Huddinge AIS16,16
6Adam Kraft2003Östersunds GIF16,21
7Vincent Öhlund2003Sundsvalls FI18,51

Heat 3
    Vind: +0,3  
1Tor Ekström2002Bromma IF12,77
2Esrom Abreham2002Hässelby SK13,78
3Filip Gunnarsson2003Sundsvalls FI15,36
4Sebastian Ljungberg2003IFK Lidingö15,61
5Erik Wahlberg2003Sundsvalls FI15,95
6Gustav Hammarsson2003Gefle IF16,04
 Linus Grönvik2002Östersunds GIFDNS

Heat 4
    Vind: +0,3  
1Isac Engman2002Malmö AI15,28
2Elias Hedner2002Malmö AI16,13
3Adam Hägerström2003Linköpings GIF16,43
4Andreas Nilsson2003Täby IS lag 217,14
5Markus Pihl2003Täby IS lag 217,37
6Arvid Landström2003Kvarnsveden GoIF17,40
 Theo Nilsson2003Umedalens IFDNS

Heat 5
    Vind: +0,2  
1Oliver Nilsson2003Linköpings GIF13,49
2Elmer Evansson2002Örgryte IS13,73
3Erik Friberg2002Hammarby IF14,19
4Casper Gustavsson2004IK Ymer14,25
5Kalle Aldskogius2004Hammarby IF14,35
6Emil Tärnvik2003Hammarby IF14,93
7Melwin Danielsson2003Umedalens IF15,01
8Ludvig Lissgärde2003Täby IS lag 215,19

Heat 6
    Vind: +0,4  
1Filip Svahn2003Sundsvalls FI13,69
2William Nestor2003Linköpings GIF13,82
3Andreas Jönsson2002Malmö AI14,00
4Love Lindström2004IF Göta Karlstad14,03
5Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF14,04
6Aron Swartz2004Östersunds GIF15,57
7Jonathan Wokatz2002IF Kville15,83
8Carl Anderberg2002IK Ymer15,88

Heat 7
    Vind: +0,1  
1Karl Östholm2003Linköpings GIF12,25
2Robin Rickardsson2003IFK Växjö13,35
3Casper Elliot2003Huddinge AIS13,99
4Jakob Friberg2003IF Göta Karlstad14,00
5Viktor Frisk2003Huddinge AIS14,09
6Sebastian Sandblom2002Huddinge AIS14,26
 Edvin Kilpeläinen Johansson2002Umedalens IFDNS
 Natthaphon Muangoen2002Gefle IFDNS

Heat 8
    Vind: +0,6  
1William Frisk2002Örgryte IS12,40
2Jonathan Howser2002Täby IS lag 112,95
3Gustav Tartu2002IF Kville13,08
4John Strandberg2002Bromma IF13,10
5Erik Dahlberg2002Turebergs FK13,30
6Hugo Wallberg2003Östersunds GIF13,91
7Noa Skomorowski2003Kvarnsveden GoIF13,92
 Mattias Carman2003Örgryte ISUtom tävlan:13,32

Heat 9
    Vind: +0,3  
1Hugo Liljegren2003Turebergs FK12,35
2Malte Fuchs-Edberg2003Bromma IF12,56
3Emil Bengsson2002IF Kville12,63
4Oliver Gao2002Hässelby SK12,69
5Sebastian Isaksson2002Täby IS lag 113,14
6Lukas Holm2003Gefle IF13,57
7Nils Thorin2003Örgryte IS14,51
8Isak Helgesson2003Örgryte IS19,59

Heat 10
    Vind: +0,5  
1Elias Lind2003Hässelby SK12,06
2Oliver Ellström2003IF Göta Karlstad12,21
3Hannes Egonsson2003IFK Växjö12,38
4Amrillah Stanikzai2002IF Kville12,51
5Sten Hagström2003Örgryte IS12,77
6Joel Åsenlund2002Örgryte IS13,30
7Melker Tingberg2002Hässelby SK13,74
 Teodor Borgius2003Hammarby IFDNS

Heat 11
    Vind: +0,5  
1Fredrik Grund2002IF Kville11,81
2André Barroso Johansson2002Hammarby IF12,08
3Fred Österblom2002Täby IS lag 212,12
4Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö12,23
5Elliot Dufvert2003Turebergs FK12,44
6Alfred Aakre2002IF Göta Karlstad12,96
7Svante Lejon2003IFK Växjö13,00
8Simon Avramsson2002IK Ymer13,88

Heat 12
    Vind: +0,2  
1Edvin Månsson2002IFK Växjö11,15
2Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS lag 111,20
3Gabriel Wallmark2002Örgryte IS11,54
4Ludvig All2002Täby IS lag 111,82
5Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö11,93
6Oliver Papinski2002Täby IS lag 112,03
7Emil Carlsson2002IFK Växjö12,13
8Jesper Nordström2002IF Kville12,31

P 15 80 mh final - Sammanställning
       
1Edvin Månsson2002IFK Växjö11,15
2Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS lag 111,20
3Gabriel Wallmark2002Örgryte IS11,54
4Fredrik Grund2002IF Kville11,81
5Ludvig All2002Täby IS lag 111,82
6Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö11,93
7Oliver Papinski2002Täby IS lag 112,03
8Elias Lind2003Hässelby SK12,06
9André Barroso Johansson2002Hammarby IF12,08
10Fred Österblom2002Täby IS lag 212,12
11Emil Carlsson2002IFK Växjö12,13
12Oliver Ellström2003IF Göta Karlstad12,21
13Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö12,23
14Karl Östholm2003Linköpings GIF12,25
15Jesper Nordström2002IF Kville12,31
16Hugo Liljegren2003Turebergs FK12,35
17Hannes Egonsson2003IFK Växjö12,38
18William Frisk2002Örgryte IS12,40
19Elliot Dufvert2003Turebergs FK12,44
20Amrillah Stanikzai2002IF Kville12,51
21Malte Fuchs-Edberg2003Bromma IF12,56
22Emil Bengsson2002IF Kville12,63
23Oliver Gao2002Hässelby SK12,69
24Tor Ekström2002Bromma IF12,77
25Sten Hagström2003Örgryte IS12,77
26Jonathan Howser2002Täby IS lag 112,95
27Alfred Aakre2002IF Göta Karlstad12,96
28Svante Lejon2003IFK Växjö13,00
29Gustav Tartu2002IF Kville13,08
30John Strandberg2002Bromma IF13,10
31Sebastian Isaksson2002Täby IS lag 113,14
32Erik Dahlberg2002Turebergs FK13,30
33Joel Åsenlund2002Örgryte IS13,30
34Robin Rickardsson2003IFK Växjö13,35
35Petter Lundberg2003Bromma IF13,49
36Oliver Nilsson2003Linköpings GIF13,49
37Lukas Holm2003Gefle IF13,57
38Filip Svahn2003Sundsvalls FI13,69
39Hugo Norberg2002Sundsvalls FI13,72
40Elmer Evansson2002Örgryte IS13,73
41Melker Tingberg2002Hässelby SK13,74
42Esrom Abreham2002Hässelby SK13,78
43William Nestor2003Linköpings GIF13,82
44Simon Avramsson2002IK Ymer13,88
45Felix Nyberg2003Bromma IF13,91
46Hugo Wallberg2003Östersunds GIF13,91
47Noa Skomorowski2003Kvarnsveden GoIF13,92
48Casper Elliot2003Huddinge AIS13,99
49Andreas Jönsson2002Malmö AI14,00
50Jakob Friberg2003IF Göta Karlstad14,00
51Love Lindström2004IF Göta Karlstad14,03
52Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF14,04
53Viktor Frisk2003Huddinge AIS14,09
54Jonas Hemmingsson2002Östersunds GIF14,14
55Erik Friberg2002Hammarby IF14,19
56Casper Gustavsson2004IK Ymer14,25
57Sebastian Sandblom2002Huddinge AIS14,26
58Kalle Aldskogius2004Hammarby IF14,35
59Nils Thorin2003Örgryte IS14,51
60Joseph Lindvall2004Malmö AI14,62
61Julio Abdishakur2003IK Ymer14,74
62Emil Tärnvik2003Hammarby IF14,93
63Melwin Danielsson2003Umedalens IF15,01
64Ludvig Lissgärde2003Täby IS lag 215,19
65William Larsson2002Gefle IF15,26
66Isac Engman2002Malmö AI15,28
67Filip Gunnarsson2003Sundsvalls FI15,36
68Aron Swartz2004Östersunds GIF15,57
69Sebastian Ljungberg2003IFK Lidingö15,61
70Albert Henriksson2003Hässelby SK15,68
71Victor Gruber2002Turebergs FK15,73
72Jonathan Wokatz2002IF Kville15,83
73Carl Anderberg2002IK Ymer15,88
74Erik Wahlberg2003Sundsvalls FI15,95
75Gustav Hammarsson2003Gefle IF16,04
76Elias Hedner2002Malmö AI16,13
77Emil Sörqvist2003Huddinge AIS16,16
78Adam Kraft2003Östersunds GIF16,21
79Adam Hägerström2003Linköpings GIF16,43
80Jonas Öjdefors2003IK Ymer16,76
81Emil Svavarsson2003Kvarnsveden GoIF16,91
82Andreas Nilsson2003Täby IS lag 217,14
83Markus Pihl2003Täby IS lag 217,37
84Arvid Landström2003Kvarnsveden GoIF17,40
85Vincent Öhlund2003Sundsvalls FI18,51
86Isak Helgesson2003Örgryte IS19,59
 Linus Grönvik2002Östersunds GIFDNS
 Theo Nilsson2003Umedalens IFDNS
 Natthaphon Muangoen2002Gefle IFDNS
 Edvin Kilpeläinen Johansson2002Umedalens IFDNS
 Mattias Carman2003Örgryte ISUtom tävlan:13,32
 Teodor Borgius2003Hammarby IFDNS

P 15 Längd Final2/9  09:13

Pool 1
       
1André Barroso Johansson2002Hammarby IF5,99+0,5
2Oliver Gao2002Hässelby SK5,95+0,55,74
3Elias Lind2003Hässelby SK5,68+0,5
4Teodor Borgius2003Hammarby IF5,48+0,25,34
5Elliot Dufvert2003Turebergs FK5,48+1,05,26
6Fred Österblom2002Täby IS lag 25,44+0,9
7Mikael Agge2002Hammarby IF5,36+0,65,32
8John Strandberg2002Bromma IF5,250,0
9Melker Tingberg2002Hässelby SK5,21+1,35,21
10Jesper Åström2002Bromma IF5,21+1,35,17
11Malte Fuchs-Edberg2003Bromma IF5,210,05,14
12Erik Dahlberg2002Turebergs FK5,08+0,75,02
13Hugo Liljegren2003Turebergs FK5,08+0,84,76
14Oskar Hilding2002Bromma IF4,94+0,44,84
15Kalle Aldskogius2004Hammarby IF4,91+1,4
16Petter Lundberg2003Bromma IF4,90+0,2
17Ludvig Lissgärde2003Täby IS lag 24,750,0
18Viktor Möller2002Hässelby SK4,690,04,51
19Felix Nyberg2003Bromma IF4,64+0,2
20Markus Pihl2003Täby IS lag 24,48+0,3
21Axel Wålinder2002Täby IS lag 24,360,0
22Andreas Nilsson2003Täby IS lag 24,27+1,0
23Emil Tärnvik2003Hammarby IF4,24+1,54,19
24Karl Ludvik2002Turebergs FK3,790,0
 Tor Ekström2002Bromma IFx
 Emil Johansson2002Turebergs FK-
 Erik Friberg2002Hammarby IF-
 Martin Åhgren2003Täby IS lag 2-

P 15 Längd Final Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
André Barroso Johansson 5,99 +0,5 5,84 +0,3 x
Axel Wålinder x x 4,36 0,0
Elias Lind 5,65 +0,5 5,39 +0,4 5,68 +0,5
Elliot Dufvert 5,26 +0,8 4,83 +0,7 5,48 +1,0
Emil Johansson - - -
Emil Tärnvik 4,19 +0,2 4,24 +1,5 4,05 +0,5
Erik Dahlberg 4,96 +0,1 5,02 +1,8 5,08 +0,7
Erik Friberg - - -
Felix Nyberg x 4,64 +0,2 x
Fred Österblom 5,44 +0,9 x x
Hugo Liljegren 4,76 0,0 x 5,08 +0,8
Jesper Åström 5,21 +1,3 5,17 +0,8 x
John Strandberg 4,56 0,0 4,80 +0,5 5,25 0,0
Kalle Aldskogius x 4,91 +1,4 x
Karl Ludvik x 3,79 0,0 -
Andreas Nilsson x x 4,27 +1,0
Ludvig Lissgärde 4,61 0,0 4,75 0,0 x
Malte Fuchs-Edberg 5,21 0,0 5,14 +0,5 x
Markus Pihl 4,16 0,0 4,28 +0,1 4,48 +0,3
Melker Tingberg x 5,21 +2,0 5,21 +1,3
Mikael Agge 5,32 +1,3 5,16 +1,5 5,36 +0,6
Oliver Gao 5,52 0,0 5,74 0,0 5,95 +0,5
Martin Åhgren - - -
Oskar Hilding 4,94 +0,4 x 4,84 +1,2
Petter Lundberg 4,81 +0,7 4,71 +0,5 4,90 +0,2
Teodor Borgius 5,48 +0,2 5,34 +1,6 x
Tor Ekström x x x
Viktor Möller 3,80 +0,3 4,51 +1,4 4,69 0,0

Pool 5
       
1Gabriel Wallmark2002Örgryte IS6,12+1,3
2Fredrik Grund2002IF Kville5,840,0
3Gustav Tartu2002IF Kville5,59+2,05,30
4Isak Helgesson2003Örgryte IS5,59+0,2
5Fabian Steene2003IF Kville5,530,05,44
6Oliver Ellström2003IF Göta Karlstad5,500,0
7Nahom Tesfaye2002Sundsvalls FI5,490,0
8Erik Isaksson2002IF Kville5,480,05,38
9William Frisk2002Örgryte IS5,460,0
10Jesper Nordström2002IF Kville5,38+0,4
11Noa Skomorowski2003Kvarnsveden GoIF5,37+1,0
12Alfred Aakre2002IF Göta Karlstad5,36+0,45,10
13Emil Bengsson2002IF Kville5,09+0,14,92
14Elmer Evansson2002Örgryte IS5,09+1,04,89
15Sten Hagström2003Örgryte IS5,080,05,07
16Love Lindström2004IF Göta Karlstad4,990,0
17Filip Svahn2003Sundsvalls FI4,970,0
18Edvin Kilpeläinen Johansson2002Umedalens IF4,940,04,69
19Hugo Norberg2002Sundsvalls FI4,92+0,8
20Frits Moström2003IF Göta Karlstad4,870,0
21Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF4,86+1,2
22Joel Andersson2002Kvarnsveden GoIF4,76+0,3
23Nils Thorin2003Örgryte IS4,680,0
24Jonathan Wokatz2002IF Kville4,66+1,1
25Jacob Helgesson2003Örgryte IS4,55+0,3
26Lukas Ellström2003IF Göta Karlstad4,42+0,6
27Filip Gunnarsson2003Sundsvalls FI4,34+0,44,26
28Emil Svavarsson2003Kvarnsveden GoIF4,340,0
29Theo Nilsson2003Umedalens IF4,240,04,17
30Erik Wahlberg2003Sundsvalls FI4,24+1,23,92
31Jakob Friberg2003IF Göta Karlstad4,210,04,06
32Albin Löfving2002IF Kville4,19+0,8
33Melwin Danielsson2003Umedalens IF4,100,0
34Alvin Karlberg2004Sundsvalls FI3,870,0
35Vincent Öhlund2003Sundsvalls FI3,760,0
36Arvid Landström2003Kvarnsveden GoIF3,40+1,0
 Joel Åsenlund2002Örgryte ISx
 Amrillah Stanikzai2002IF Kville-
 Benjamin Edman2004Umedalens IF-
 Emil Tegenborg Sjöström2003Umedalens IF-
 Olle Bång2002Umedalens IF-

P 15 Längd Final Pool 5 1 2 3 4 5 6
Albin Löfving 4,16 0,0 4,19 +0,8 4,17 +1,7
Alfred Aakre 5,36 +0,4 4,87 0,0 5,10 0,0
Alvin Karlberg x x 3,87 0,0
Amrillah Stanikzai - - -
Arvid Klingberg x 4,86 +1,2 4,84 0,0
Arvid Landström 3,09 0,0 3,07 +1,0 3,40 +1,0
Benjamin Edman - - -
Edvin Kilpeläinen Johansson 4,43 +0,9 4,94 0,0 4,69 0,0
Elmer Evansson 5,09 +1,0 4,89 0,0 4,74 0,0
Emil Bengsson 4,92 +0,1 5,09 +0,1 4,87 0,0
Emil Svavarsson x 4,34 0,0 x
Emil Tegenborg Sjöström - - -
Erik Isaksson 5,21 0,0 5,48 0,0 5,38 +1,6
Erik Wahlberg 4,24 +1,2 x 3,92 0,0
Fabian Steene 5,53 0,0 5,44 0,0 x
Filip Gunnarsson 4,34 +0,4 4,26 0.0 4,01 0,0
Filip Svahn x 4,90 0,0 4,97 0,0
Fredrik Grund 5,74 +0,5 5,84 0,0 4,17 +1,1
Frits Moström x 4,87 0,0 x
Gabriel Wallmark 6,12 +1,3 x 6,11 0,0
Gustav Tartu 5,30 0,0 x 5,59 +2,0
Hugo Norberg 4,81 0,0 4,75 0,0 4,92 +0,8
Isak Helgesson x x 5,59 +0,2
Jacob Helgesson 4,55 +0,3 4,32 +1,3 4,18 +0,5
Jakob Friberg x 4,21 0,0 4,06 0,0
Jesper Nordström x x 5,38 +0,4
Joel Andersson 4,76 +0,3 x x
Joel Åsenlund x x x
Jonathan Wokatz x 4,66 +1,1 x
Love Lindström 4,99 0,0 4,70 +0,1 4,59 +0,3
Lukas Ellström 4,42 +0,6 x x
Melwin Danielsson x 3,85 +0,7 4,10 0,0
Nahom Tesfaye 5,49 0,0 x 4,71 0,0
Nils Thorin 4,68 0,0 4,58 0,0 4,55 0,0
Noa Skomorowski 5,28 0,0 5,37 +1,0 5,21 0,0
Oliver Ellström x 5,50 0,0 4,77 0,0
Olle Bång - - -
Sten Hagström 5,01 +0,5 5,08 0,0 5,07 +1,1
Theo Nilsson 4,24 0,0 4,17 +1,4 x
Vincent Öhlund x x 3,76 0,0
William Frisk 5,46 0,0 x 5.39 +0,4

Pool 6
       
1Jonas Hemmingsson2002Östersunds GIF5,820,0
2Karl Östholm2003Linköpings GIF5,65+1,4
3Natthaphon Muangoen2002Gefle IF5,530,0
4Oliver Nilsson2003Linköpings GIF5,320,0
5Viktor Frisk2003Huddinge AIS5.090,04,93
6Hugo Wallberg2003Östersunds GIF5,040,0
7William Nestor2003Linköpings GIF5,02+0,54,75
8Krystian Harapinski2002Linköpings GIF5,020,0
9Aron Swartz2004Östersunds GIF5,010,0
10Lukas Holm2003Gefle IF4,870,04,73
11Ilyas Rage2003Gefle IF4,840,0
12William Larsson2002Gefle IF4,740,0
13Emil Bergvist2002Linköpings GIF4,730,0
14Johan Sundgren2003Huddinge AIS4,690,04,63
15Michal Kaminsk2002Linköpings GIF4,56+1,1
16Emil Sörqvist2003Huddinge AIS4,530,0
17Adam Kraft2003Östersunds GIF4,450,0
18Linus Grönvik2002Östersunds GIF4,38+0,14,37
19Adam Hägerström2003Linköpings GIF4,380,0
20Fredrik Sundvall2002Gefle IF3,66+0,3
 Joakim Hellbratt2003Huddinge AISx
 Anton Jonsson2003Gefle IF-
 Linus Simmerlein2002Huddinge AIS-

P 15 Längd Final Pool 6 1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Hägerström x 4,38 0,0 x
Adam Kraft 3,98 0,0 4,45 0,0 x
Anton Jonsson - - -
Aron Swartz 4,95 +0,3 4,90 0,0 5,01 0,0
Emil Bergvist 4,45 0,0 4,73 0,0 4,60 +0,3
Emil Sörqvist 4,24 +0,4 4,48 0,0 4,53 0,0
Fredrik Sundvall x 3,45 +0,8 3,66 +0,3
Hugo Wallberg 4,97 +0,5 4,82 +0,1 5,04 0,0
Ilyas Rage 4,84 0,0 4,66 0,0 4,78 +1,1
Joakim Hellbratt x x x
Johan Sundgren 4,60 0,0 4,69 0,0 4,63 +1,3
Jonas Hemmingsson x x 5,82 0,0
Karl Östholm 5,40 0,0 5,36 0,0 5,65 +1,4
Krystian Harapinski 5,02 0,0 x x
Linus Grönvik 4,14 +0,4 4,37 0,0 4,38 +0,1
Linus Simmerlein - - -
Lukas Holm 4,87 0,0 4,73 0,0 4,70 0,0
Michal Kaminsk 4,11 +0,8 4,21 0,0 4,56 +1,1
Natthaphon Muangoen x x 5,53 0,0
Oliver Nilsson 5,10 +0,3 5,32 0,0 x
Viktor Frisk x 5.09 0,0 4,93 +1,5
William Larsson 3,79 0,0 4,16 0,0 4,74 0,0
William Nestor x 4,75 0,0 5,02 +0,5

Pool 7
       
1Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS lag 16,23+1,3
2Ludvig All2002Täby IS lag 15,96+1,7
3Edvin Månsson2002IFK Växjö5,95+0,45,90
4Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö5,88+0,9
5Emil Carlsson2002IFK Växjö5,86+1,1
6Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö5,61+1,2
7Jonathan Howser2002Täby IS lag 15,48+0,75,30
8Simon Avramsson2002IK Ymer5,44+0,74,94
9Julio Abdishakur2003IK Ymer5,23+1,2
10Hannes Egonsson2003IFK Växjö5,21+1,15,00
11Casper Gustavsson2004IK Ymer5,14+1,3
12Elias Hedner2002Malmö AI5,12+2,15,04 +0,7
13Robin Rickardsson2003IFK Växjö5,05+1,5
14Zache Parmatow2003Malmö AI4,96+1,9
15Isac Engman2002Malmö AI4,81+1,7
16Carl Anderberg2002IK Ymer4,57+2,04,38 +1,6
17Jonas Öjdefors2003IK Ymer4,33+1,6
18Joseph Lindvall2004Malmö AI4,26+1,1
19Victor Björk2003IFK Lidingö4,21+0,43,99
 Oliver Papinski2002Täby IS lag 1x
 Svante Lejon2003IFK Växjöx
 Sebastian Isaksson2002Täby IS lag 1-

P 15 Längd Final Pool 7 1 2 3 4 5 6
Carl Anderberg 4,38 +1,6 4,57 +2,0 x
Casper Gustavsson 5,14 +1,3 4,80 +1,5 4,96 0,0
Edvin Månsson 5,90 +1,6 5,85 +1,3 5,95 +0,4
Elias Hedner 5,12 +2,1 x 5,04 +0,7
Emil Carlsson 5,86 +1,1 x x
Hannes Egonsson 5,00 +0,5 - 5,21 +1,1
Isac Engman 4,67 +1,7 4,81 +1,7 4,20 +0,8
Jonas Öjdefors 4,31 +1,7 4,31 +2,0 4,33 +1,6
Jonathan Howser 5,30 0,0 x 5,48 +0,7
Joseph Lindvall 4,13 +1,4 4,19 +1,3 4,26 +1,1
Ludvig All x 5,96 +1,7 5,87 +1,9
Måns Boshuis 5,60 +1,0 5,58 +2,1 5,61 +1,2
Oliver Papinski x x x
Oskar Edlund 5,97 +0,3 6,22 +1,2 6,23 +1,3
Robin Isaksson 5,88 +1,8 5,67 +0,5 5,88 +0,9
Robin Rickardsson 4,82 +1,3 4,87 +1,2 5,05 +1,5
Sebastian Isaksson - - -
Simon Avramsson 4,94 +0,5 5,44 +0,7 x
Svante Lejon x - -
Victor Björk x 4,21 +0,4 3,99 +0,9
Zache Parmatow 4,61 +0,9 4,96 +1,9 4,74 +1,0
Julio Abdishakur x 4,99 +1,1 5,23 +1,2

P 15 Längd Final - Sammanställning
       
1Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS lag 16,23+1,3
2Gabriel Wallmark2002Örgryte IS6,12+1,3
3André Barroso Johansson2002Hammarby IF5,99+0,5
4Ludvig All2002Täby IS lag 15,96+1,7
5Edvin Månsson2002IFK Växjö5,95+0,45,90
6Oliver Gao2002Hässelby SK5,95+0,55,74
7Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö5,88+0,9
8Emil Carlsson2002IFK Växjö5,86+1,1
9Fredrik Grund2002IF Kville5,840,0
10Jonas Hemmingsson2002Östersunds GIF5,820,0
11Elias Lind2003Hässelby SK5,68+0,5
12Karl Östholm2003Linköpings GIF5,65+1,4
13Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö5,61+1,2
14Gustav Tartu2002IF Kville5,59+2,05,30
15Isak Helgesson2003Örgryte IS5,59+0,2
16Fabian Steene2003IF Kville5,530,05,44
17Natthaphon Muangoen2002Gefle IF5,530,0
18Oliver Ellström2003IF Göta Karlstad5,500,0
19Nahom Tesfaye2002Sundsvalls FI5,490,0
20Erik Isaksson2002IF Kville5,480,05,38
21Teodor Borgius2003Hammarby IF5,48+0,25,34
22Jonathan Howser2002Täby IS lag 15,48+0,75,30
23Elliot Dufvert2003Turebergs FK5,48+1,05,26
24William Frisk2002Örgryte IS5,460,0
25Simon Avramsson2002IK Ymer5,44+0,74,94
26Fred Österblom2002Täby IS lag 25,44+0,9
27Jesper Nordström2002IF Kville5,38+0,4
28Noa Skomorowski2003Kvarnsveden GoIF5,37+1,0
29Mikael Agge2002Hammarby IF5,36+0,65,32
30Alfred Aakre2002IF Göta Karlstad5,36+0,45,10
31Oliver Nilsson2003Linköpings GIF5,320,0
32John Strandberg2002Bromma IF5,250,0
33Julio Abdishakur2003IK Ymer5,23+1,2
34Melker Tingberg2002Hässelby SK5,21+1,35,21
35Jesper Åström2002Bromma IF5,21+1,35,17
36Malte Fuchs-Edberg2003Bromma IF5,210,05,14
37Hannes Egonsson2003IFK Växjö5,21+1,15,00
38Casper Gustavsson2004IK Ymer5,14+1,3
39Elias Hedner2002Malmö AI5,12+2,15,04 +0,7
40Viktor Frisk2003Huddinge AIS5.090,04,93
41Emil Bengsson2002IF Kville5,09+0,14,92
42Elmer Evansson2002Örgryte IS5,09+1,04,89
43Sten Hagström2003Örgryte IS5,080,05,07
44Erik Dahlberg2002Turebergs FK5,08+0,75,02
45Hugo Liljegren2003Turebergs FK5,08+0,84,76
46Robin Rickardsson2003IFK Växjö5,05+1,5
47Hugo Wallberg2003Östersunds GIF5,040,0
48William Nestor2003Linköpings GIF5,02+0,54,75
49Krystian Harapinski2002Linköpings GIF5,020,0
50Aron Swartz2004Östersunds GIF5,010,0
51Love Lindström2004IF Göta Karlstad4,990,0
52Filip Svahn2003Sundsvalls FI4,970,0
53Zache Parmatow2003Malmö AI4,96+1,9
54Oskar Hilding2002Bromma IF4,94+0,44,84
55Edvin Kilpeläinen Johansson2002Umedalens IF4,940,04,69
56Hugo Norberg2002Sundsvalls FI4,92+0,8
57Kalle Aldskogius2004Hammarby IF4,91+1,4
58Petter Lundberg2003Bromma IF4,90+0,2
59Lukas Holm2003Gefle IF4,870,04,73
60Frits Moström2003IF Göta Karlstad4,870,0
61Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF4,86+1,2
62Ilyas Rage2003Gefle IF4,840,0
63Isac Engman2002Malmö AI4,81+1,7
64Joel Andersson2002Kvarnsveden GoIF4,76+0,3
65Ludvig Lissgärde2003Täby IS lag 24,750,0
66William Larsson2002Gefle IF4,740,0
67Emil Bergvist2002Linköpings GIF4,730,0
68Johan Sundgren2003Huddinge AIS4,690,04,63
69Viktor Möller2002Hässelby SK4,690,04,51
70Nils Thorin2003Örgryte IS4,680,0
71Jonathan Wokatz2002IF Kville4,66+1,1
72Felix Nyberg2003Bromma IF4,64+0,2
73Carl Anderberg2002IK Ymer4,57+2,04,38 +1,6
74Michal Kaminsk2002Linköpings GIF4,56+1,1
75Jacob Helgesson2003Örgryte IS4,55+0,3
76Emil Sörqvist2003Huddinge AIS4,530,0
77Markus Pihl2003Täby IS lag 24,48+0,3
78Adam Kraft2003Östersunds GIF4,450,0
79Lukas Ellström2003IF Göta Karlstad4,42+0,6
80Linus Grönvik2002Östersunds GIF4,38+0,14,37
81Adam Hägerström2003Linköpings GIF4,380,0
82Axel Wålinder2002Täby IS lag 24,360,0
83Filip Gunnarsson2003Sundsvalls FI4,34+0,44,26
84Emil Svavarsson2003Kvarnsveden GoIF4,340,0
85Jonas Öjdefors2003IK Ymer4,33+1,6
86Andreas Nilsson2003Täby IS lag 24,27+1,0
87Joseph Lindvall2004Malmö AI4,26+1,1
88Emil Tärnvik2003Hammarby IF4,24+1,54,19
89Theo Nilsson2003Umedalens IF4,240,04,17
90Erik Wahlberg2003Sundsvalls FI4,24+1,23,92
91Jakob Friberg2003IF Göta Karlstad4,210,04,06
92Victor Björk2003IFK Lidingö4,21+0,43,99
93Albin Löfving2002IF Kville4,19+0,8
94Melwin Danielsson2003Umedalens IF4,100,0
95Alvin Karlberg2004Sundsvalls FI3,870,0
96Karl Ludvik2002Turebergs FK3,790,0
97Vincent Öhlund2003Sundsvalls FI3,760,0
98Fredrik Sundvall2002Gefle IF3,66+0,3
99Arvid Landström2003Kvarnsveden GoIF3,40+1,0
 Emil Johansson2002Turebergs FK-
 Erik Friberg2002Hammarby IF-
 Martin Åhgren2003Täby IS lag 2-
 Tor Ekström2002Bromma IFx
 Amrillah Stanikzai2002IF Kville-
 Joel Åsenlund2002Örgryte ISx
 Olle Bång2002Umedalens IF-
 Benjamin Edman2004Umedalens IF-
 Emil Tegenborg Sjöström2003Umedalens IF-
 Anton Jonsson2003Gefle IF-
 Joakim Hellbratt2003Huddinge AISx
 Linus Simmerlein2002Huddinge AIS-
 Svante Lejon2003IFK Växjöx
 Sebastian Isaksson2002Täby IS lag 1-
 Oliver Papinski2002Täby IS lag 1x

P 15 Spjut Final2/9  09:21

Pool 1
       
1Krystian Harapinski2002Linköpings GIF40,50
2Natthaphon Muangoen2002Gefle IF38,68
3Karl Östholm2003Linköpings GIF37,93
4Adam Kraft2003Östersunds GIF36,29
5Linus Grönvik2002Östersunds GIF34,75
6Michal Kaminsk2002Linköpings GIF29,20
7Aron Swartz2004Östersunds GIF26,43
8Sebastian Sandblom2002Huddinge AIS26,13
9Ishak Sadek2003Gefle IF25,01
10Adam Hägerström2003Linköpings GIF23,63
11Anton Säll2003Huddinge AIS23,29
12Emil Bergvist2002Linköpings GIF21,86
13Casper Elliot2003Huddinge AIS20,10
14William Larsson2002Gefle IF18,74
15Hugo Wallberg2003Östersunds GIF18,72
16Johan Sundgren2003Huddinge AIS18,46
17Gustav Hammarsson2003Gefle IF17,66
18Lukas Holm2003Gefle IF15,24
 Jonas Hemmingsson2002Östersunds GIFx
 Anton Jonsson2003Gefle IF-
 Linus Simmerlein2002Huddinge AIS-

P 15 Spjut Final Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Hägerström 22,84 23,63 23,51
Adam Kraft 35,60 32,06 36,29
Anton Jonsson - - -
Anton Säll 23,29 21,15 x
Aron Swartz 26,43 x 26,21
Casper Elliot x 19,74 20,10
Emil Bergvist 18,90 18,65 21,86
Gustav Hammarsson 17,66 14,37 13,40
Hugo Wallberg 15,43 18,72 17,01
Johan Sundgren 15,24 17,17 18,46
Jonas Hemmingsson x x x
Karl Östholm 33,71 31,84 37,93
Krystian Harapinski x x 40,50
Linus Grönvik 29,09 34,75 29,65
Linus Simmerlein - - -
Lukas Holm 15,24 14,27 x
Michal Kaminsk x 29,20 22,68
Natthaphon Muangoen 38,68 38,36 37,23
Sebastian Sandblom 26,13 x x
Ishak Sadek 21,33 24,09 25,01
William Larsson x 18,74 x

Pool 2
       
1Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö56,44
2Jonathan Howser2002Täby IS lag 138,74
3Oliver Papinski2002Täby IS lag 137,14
4Simon Avramsson2002IK Ymer37,13
5Ludvig All2002Täby IS lag 136,90
6Sebastian Isaksson2002Täby IS lag 135,96
7Wilhelm Örnström2003IFK Växjö35,23
8Edvin Månsson2002IFK Växjö34,93
9Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö31,40
10Leo Janén2002IFK Växjö29,97
11Joseph Lindvall2004Malmö AI29,53
12Jonas Öjdefors2003IK Ymer28,10
13Elias Hedner2002Malmö AI27,11
14Robin Rickardsson2003IFK Växjö27,04
15Casper Gustavsson2004IK Ymer26,68
16Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS lag 126,46
17Emil Carlsson2002IFK Växjö25,82
18Zache Parmatow2003Malmö AI21,50
19Isac Engman2002Malmö AI21,34
20Andreas Jönsson2002Malmö AI19,48
21Carl Anderberg2002IK Ymer17,60
22Anton Larsson2002Malmö AI17,23
 Svante Lejon2003IFK Växjöx
 Victor Björk2003IFK Lidingöx

P 15 Spjut Final Pool 2 1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Jönsson 17,37 19,48 19,36
Anton Larsson 17,23 x x
Carl Anderberg x 17,60 9,91
Casper Gustavsson x 26,68 19,33
Edvin Månsson 34,93 32,46 x
Elias Hedner 21,78 21,53 27,11
Emil Carlsson 25,79 25,82 25,57
Isac Engman x 21,34 x
Jonas Öjdefors 28,10 22,30 26,30
Jonathan Howser 38,74 33,87 35,27
Joseph Lindvall 29,53 x 27,97
Leo Janén 24,02 29,97 28,08
Ludvig All 34,69 33,78 36,90
Måns Boshuis 23,99 31,40 30,04
Oliver Papinski 37,14 36,51 26,15
Oskar Edlund 23,91 26,46 21,80
Robin Isaksson 54,03 56,44 51,51
Robin Rickardsson x 27,04 21,80
Sebastian Isaksson 33,42 33,17 35,96
Simon Avramsson 37,13 x x
Svante Lejon x x x
Victor Björk x x x
Wilhelm Örnström 33,22 31,66 35,23
Zache Parmatow 21,50 21,06 19,42

Pool 3
       
1Karl Ludvik2002Turebergs FK51,80
2Elliot Dufvert2003Turebergs FK40,07
3Teodor Borgius2003Hammarby IF36,33
4Erik Bredenvall2002Bromma IF34,41
5Esrom Abreham2002Hässelby SK31,35
6Ludvig Lissgärde2003Täby IS lag 230,81
7Oskar Törnvall2003Hammarby IF30,29
8Felix Nyberg2003Bromma IF29,86
9Oliver Gao2002Hässelby SK29,42
10Elias Lind2003Hässelby SK29,06
11Fred Österblom2002Täby IS lag 228,49
12Axel Wålinder2002Täby IS lag 226,62
13Kalle Aldskogius2004Hammarby IF26,21
14John Strandberg2002Bromma IF25,72
15Tor Ekström2002Bromma IF24,16
16Victor Gruber2002Turebergs FK22,97
17André Barroso Johansson2002Hammarby IF22,83
18Melker Tingberg2002Hässelby SK22,78
19Mikael Agge2002Hammarby IF21,79
20Oskar Hilding2002Bromma IF21,24
21Emil Johansson2002Turebergs FK19,27
22Emil Tärnvik2003Hammarby IF17,46
23Markus Pihl2003Täby IS lag 216,89
 Andreas Nilsson2003Täby IS lag 2x
 Malte Fuchs-Edberg2003Bromma IFx
 Petter Lundberg2003Bromma IFx
 Erik Friberg2002Hammarby IF-
 Martin Åhgren2003Täby IS lag 2-

P 15 Spjut Final Pool 3 1 2 3 4 5 6
André Barroso Johansson 17,81 x 22,83
Axel Wålinder 20,73 26,62 24,62
Elias Lind 22,16 20,40 29,06
Elliot Dufvert 40,07 38,90 39,61
Emil Johansson 16,85 16,25 19,27
Emil Tärnvik 17,46 x x
Erik Bredenvall 32,10 34,41 33,94
Erik Friberg - - -
Esrom Abreham 25,57 x 31,35
Felix Nyberg 28,89 29,24 29,86
Fred Österblom 28,49 25,03 27,81
John Strandberg 24,71 x 25,72
Kalle Aldskogius 23,40 22,92 26,21
Karl Ludvik 51,80 50,13 50,18
Andreas Nilsson x x x
Ludvig Lissgärde 25,82 30,81 x
Malte Fuchs-Edberg x x x
Markus Pihl 16,23 x 16,89
Melker Tingberg 22,18 22,78 20,16
Mikael Agge 15,46 21,79 17,38
Oliver Gao x 29,42 27,25
Martin Åhgren - - -
Oskar Hilding 15,37 x 21,24
Oskar Törnvall 27,09 26,99 30,29
Petter Lundberg x x x
Teodor Borgius x 36,33 36,05
Tor Ekström x x 24,16
Victor Gruber x 20,23 22,97

Pool 4
       
1Fabian Steene2003IF Kville45,29
2Nahom Tesfaye2002Sundsvalls FI42,89
3Fredrik Grund2002IF Kville40,31
4Amrillah Stanikzai2002IF Kville36,72
5Noa Skomorowski2003Kvarnsveden GoIF36,43
6Gabriel Wallmark2002Örgryte IS34,96
7Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF33,29
8Hugo Norberg2002Sundsvalls FI32,25
9Oliver Ellström2003IF Göta Karlstad30,06
10William Frisk2002Örgryte IS28,50
11Jesper Nordström2002IF Kville27,88
12Joel Andersson2002Kvarnsveden GoIF27,81
13Elias Björk2003Kvarnsveden GoIF26,88
14Gustav Tartu2002IF Kville24,95
15Filip Gunnarsson2003Sundsvalls FI24,31
16Elmer Evansson2002Örgryte IS23,88
17Frits Moström2003IF Göta Karlstad23,80
18Alfred Aakre2002IF Göta Karlstad23,71
19Erik Wahlberg2003Sundsvalls FI22,53
20Emil Bengsson2002IF Kville22,31
21Filip Svahn2003Sundsvalls FI22,18
22Lukas Ellström2003IF Göta Karlstad21,47
23Joel Åsenlund2002Örgryte IS21,39
24Jonathan Wokatz2002IF Kville20,89
25Erik Isaksson2002IF Kville20,26
26Emil Svavarsson2003Kvarnsveden GoIF20,01
27Alvin Karlberg2004Sundsvalls FI19,15
28Theo Nilsson2003Umedalens IF17,77
29Nils Thorin2003Örgryte IS16,29
30Vincent Öhlund2003Sundsvalls FI15,99
31Albin Löfving2002IF Kville15,95
32Sten Hagström2003Örgryte IS15,42
 Benjamin Edman2004Umedalens IFx
 Melwin Danielsson2003Umedalens IFx
 Emil Tegenborg Sjöström2003Umedalens IF-
 Isak Helgesson2003Örgryte IS-
 Jacob Helgesson2003Örgryte IS-
 Love Lindström2004IF Göta Karlstad-
 Olle Bång2002Umedalens IF-

P 15 Spjut Final Pool 4 1 2 3 4 5 6
Albin Löfving 15,95 x x
Alfred Aakre 23,71 x x
Alvin Karlberg 18,82 15,22 19,15
Amrillah Stanikzai 36,14 36,72 36,23
Arvid Klingberg 32,41 32,08 33,29
Benjamin Edman x x x
Elias Björk x 26,88 x
Elmer Evansson 23,88 22,81 23,39
Emil Bengsson 22,31 20,07 19,54
Emil Svavarsson x 20,01 -
Emil Tegenborg Sjöström - - -
Erik Isaksson 20,26 18,61 19,57
Erik Wahlberg 19,17 22,53 20,70
Fabian Steene x 45,29 33,53
Filip Gunnarsson 21,05 24,31 23,04
Filip Svahn 22,18 19,92 21,08
Fredrik Grund x x 40,31
Frits Moström 19,20 23,80 x
Gabriel Wallmark x 34,96 x
Gustav Tartu x 24,95 24,15
Hugo Norberg 27,38 28,83 32,25
Isak Helgesson - - -
Jacob Helgesson - - -
Jesper Nordström 26,12 25,61 27,88
Joel Andersson 27,81 27,36 26,14
Joel Åsenlund x 19,66 21,39
Jonathan Wokatz 14,91 x 20,89
Love Lindström - - -
Lukas Ellström x 21,47 x
Melwin Danielsson x x x
Nahom Tesfaye x 36,12 42,89
Nils Thorin 14,16 16,23 16,29
Noa Skomorowski x x 36,43
Oliver Ellström x x 30,06
Olle Bång - - -
Sten Hagström 15,42 10,60 x
Theo Nilsson 13,71 16,07 17,77
Vincent Öhlund 15,49 x 15,99
William Frisk x 21,44 28,50

P 15 Spjut Final - Sammanställning
       
1Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö56,44
2Karl Ludvik2002Turebergs FK51,80
3Fabian Steene2003IF Kville45,29
4Nahom Tesfaye2002Sundsvalls FI42,89
5Krystian Harapinski2002Linköpings GIF40,50
6Fredrik Grund2002IF Kville40,31
7Elliot Dufvert2003Turebergs FK40,07
8Jonathan Howser2002Täby IS lag 138,74
9Natthaphon Muangoen2002Gefle IF38,68
10Karl Östholm2003Linköpings GIF37,93
11Oliver Papinski2002Täby IS lag 137,14
12Simon Avramsson2002IK Ymer37,13
13Ludvig All2002Täby IS lag 136,90
14Amrillah Stanikzai2002IF Kville36,72
15Noa Skomorowski2003Kvarnsveden GoIF36,43
16Teodor Borgius2003Hammarby IF36,33
17Adam Kraft2003Östersunds GIF36,29
18Sebastian Isaksson2002Täby IS lag 135,96
19Wilhelm Örnström2003IFK Växjö35,23
20Gabriel Wallmark2002Örgryte IS34,96
21Edvin Månsson2002IFK Växjö34,93
22Linus Grönvik2002Östersunds GIF34,75
23Erik Bredenvall2002Bromma IF34,41
24Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF33,29
25Hugo Norberg2002Sundsvalls FI32,25
26Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö31,40
27Esrom Abreham2002Hässelby SK31,35
28Ludvig Lissgärde2003Täby IS lag 230,81
29Oskar Törnvall2003Hammarby IF30,29
30Oliver Ellström2003IF Göta Karlstad30,06
31Leo Janén2002IFK Växjö29,97
32Felix Nyberg2003Bromma IF29,86
33Joseph Lindvall2004Malmö AI29,53
34Oliver Gao2002Hässelby SK29,42
35Michal Kaminsk2002Linköpings GIF29,20
36Elias Lind2003Hässelby SK29,06
37William Frisk2002Örgryte IS28,50
38Fred Österblom2002Täby IS lag 228,49
39Jonas Öjdefors2003IK Ymer28,10
40Jesper Nordström2002IF Kville27,88
41Joel Andersson2002Kvarnsveden GoIF27,81
42Elias Hedner2002Malmö AI27,11
43Robin Rickardsson2003IFK Växjö27,04
44Elias Björk2003Kvarnsveden GoIF26,88
45Casper Gustavsson2004IK Ymer26,68
46Axel Wålinder2002Täby IS lag 226,62
47Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS lag 126,46
48Aron Swartz2004Östersunds GIF26,43
49Kalle Aldskogius2004Hammarby IF26,21
50Sebastian Sandblom2002Huddinge AIS26,13
51Emil Carlsson2002IFK Växjö25,82
52John Strandberg2002Bromma IF25,72
53Ishak Sadek2003Gefle IF25,01
54Gustav Tartu2002IF Kville24,95
55Filip Gunnarsson2003Sundsvalls FI24,31
56Tor Ekström2002Bromma IF24,16
57Elmer Evansson2002Örgryte IS23,88
58Frits Moström2003IF Göta Karlstad23,80
59Alfred Aakre2002IF Göta Karlstad23,71
60Adam Hägerström2003Linköpings GIF23,63
61Anton Säll2003Huddinge AIS23,29
62Victor Gruber2002Turebergs FK22,97
63André Barroso Johansson2002Hammarby IF22,83
64Melker Tingberg2002Hässelby SK22,78
65Erik Wahlberg2003Sundsvalls FI22,53
66Emil Bengsson2002IF Kville22,31
67Filip Svahn2003Sundsvalls FI22,18
68Emil Bergvist2002Linköpings GIF21,86
69Mikael Agge2002Hammarby IF21,79
70Zache Parmatow2003Malmö AI21,50
71Lukas Ellström2003IF Göta Karlstad21,47
72Joel Åsenlund2002Örgryte IS21,39
73Isac Engman2002Malmö AI21,34
74Oskar Hilding2002Bromma IF21,24
75Jonathan Wokatz2002IF Kville20,89
76Erik Isaksson2002IF Kville20,26
77Casper Elliot2003Huddinge AIS20,10
78Emil Svavarsson2003Kvarnsveden GoIF20,01
79Andreas Jönsson2002Malmö AI19,48
80Emil Johansson2002Turebergs FK19,27
81Alvin Karlberg2004Sundsvalls FI19,15
82William Larsson2002Gefle IF18,74
83Hugo Wallberg2003Östersunds GIF18,72
84Johan Sundgren2003Huddinge AIS18,46
85Theo Nilsson2003Umedalens IF17,77
86Gustav Hammarsson2003Gefle IF17,66
87Carl Anderberg2002IK Ymer17,60
88Emil Tärnvik2003Hammarby IF17,46
89Anton Larsson2002Malmö AI17,23
90Markus Pihl2003Täby IS lag 216,89
91Nils Thorin2003Örgryte IS16,29
92Vincent Öhlund2003Sundsvalls FI15,99
93Albin Löfving2002IF Kville15,95
94Sten Hagström2003Örgryte IS15,42
95Lukas Holm2003Gefle IF15,24
 Anton Jonsson2003Gefle IF-
 Linus Simmerlein2002Huddinge AIS-
 Jonas Hemmingsson2002Östersunds GIFx
 Victor Björk2003IFK Lidingöx
 Svante Lejon2003IFK Växjöx
 Erik Friberg2002Hammarby IF-
 Martin Åhgren2003Täby IS lag 2-
 Andreas Nilsson2003Täby IS lag 2x
 Malte Fuchs-Edberg2003Bromma IFx
 Petter Lundberg2003Bromma IFx
 Isak Helgesson2003Örgryte IS-
 Jacob Helgesson2003Örgryte IS-
 Olle Bång2002Umedalens IF-
 Melwin Danielsson2003Umedalens IFx
 Benjamin Edman2004Umedalens IFx
 Emil Tegenborg Sjöström2003Umedalens IF-
 Love Lindström2004IF Göta Karlstad-

F 15 800 m final2/9  15:32

Heat 1
       
1Julia Izarra2002Umedalens IF2,56,97
2Engla Grafström Andersson2003Sundsvalls FI2,58,17
3Josefine Nilsson2002Sundsvalls FI3,00,52
4Lisa Kareliussén2002Glanshammar IF3,02,41
5Wera Molin2002Glanshammar IF3,03,81
6Emma Borovac2003IK Ymer3,03,84
7Ida Westin2003Östersunds GIF3,06,97
8Malin Eliasson2002IK Ymer3,11,15
 Amanda Larsson2003Umedalens IFDNS
 Julia Owén2002Östersunds GIFDNF

Heat 2
       
1Vendela Wermelin2003Sundsvalls FI2,56,22
2Linnea Backlund2004Sundsvalls FI2,56,88
3Elina Andersson2003IF Göta Karlstad2,57,01
4Matilda Metsch2003Bromma IF2,57,64
5Tilly Backman2003Örgryte IS2,58,95
6Vera Risberg2003Sundsvalls FI2,59,04
7Cornelia Löfgren2002Östersunds GIF3,07,03
 Lillan Kilvik2003IF KvilleDNS
 Maja Svanbäck2003Umedalens IFDNS

Heat 3
       
1Linnea Näslund2003Kvarnsveden GoIF2,50,15
2Justina Esangbedo2003Kvarnsveden GoIF2,55,26
3Hilda Johansson2002IF Kville2,58,11
4Lina Berg2002IK Ymer2,58,69
5Amanda Sörensen2003Malmö AI3,05,53
6Sandra Persson2002Östersunds GIF3,08,83
7Sissela Brenne2002IF Kville3,12,59
 Chanelle Lindvall2003Malmö AIDNS

Heat 4
       
1Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF2,47,73
2Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF2,48,14
3Tova Gabrielsson2003Täby IS lag 22,49,27
4Elwira Ripsweden2002IFK Tumba2,49,44
5Tindra Frykholm2003Glanshammar IF2,52,39
6Sofia Hammarwall2003IFK Tumba2,56,01
 Klara Frykholm2003Glanshammar IFDNS
 Tove Tjeder2003Täby IS lag 1DNS

Heat 5
       
1Siri Elofsson2003IFK Växjö2,46,29
2Kristina Dahlström2003Täby IS lag 22,49,47
3Alma Flygt2003Täby IS lag 12,50,43
4Emma Jelic2003IK Ymer2,51,40
5Linnea Verner2002IF Göta Karlstad2,52,28
6Emilia Lönnqvist2002IF Kville2,52,70
7Emma Jansson2003Sundsvalls FI2,53,25
8Emma Ekberg2003Tjalve IF Norrköping3,03,46

Heat 6
       
1Hedda Tellow2002Örgryte IS2,46,80
2Ebba Sköld2002IF Kville2,48,23
3Fredrika Pettersson2002Hammarby IF3,03,46
4My Odelmar2003Tjalve IF Norrköping3,04,19
5Embla Wihk2002Hammarby IF3,11,87
6Åsa Trosell2002Hammarby IF3,18,84
 Clara Fallenius2003Hässelby SKDNS

Heat 7
       
1Hanna Karlsson2003IF Göta Karlstad2,35,15
2Lisen Rignell2003Bromma IF2,37,92
3Filippa Granåsen2002Täby IS lag 12,40,50
4Caroline Graveley2003Hässelby SK2,41,16
5Albertina Brandt2003Hammarby IF2,42,62
6Tilde Bengtsson2002IFK Växjö2,44,21
7Elin Frisk2002IFK Växjö2,44,97
8Sara Allgårdh2003Täby IS lag 22,45,16

Heat 8
       
1Emilia Mandl2004Malmö AI2,31,43
2Laura Fodor2003Hässelby SK2,35,77
3Felicia Eriksson2003IF Göta Karlstad2,38,40
4Alicia Jisbrant2004Örgryte IS2,38,80
5Tove Larsson2002IFK Växjö2,39,13
6Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon2002Örgryte IS2,55,77
7Alva Bengtström2003Örgryte IS3,00,38
8Sofia Wingård2002Örgryte IS3,03,69

Heat 9
       
1Elsa Palmgren2003Sundsvalls FI2,36,33
2Sara Hallesius2002Bromma IF2,36,98
3Paula Söderhielm2003Täby IS lag 12,38,23
4Tuva Nilsson2002Malmö AI2,39,51
5Linnéa Eriksson Bäckwall2002Turebergs FK2,39,80
6Klara Larsson2003Örgryte IS2,39,85
7Kajsa Manzi2003Täby IS lag 12,40,64
 Sophie Reid2002IK YmerDNS

Heat 10
       
1Tove Karlsson2003Turebergs FK2,27,74
2Louise Eliasson2004Bromma IF2,29,23
3Vanna Ullén2003Turebergs FK2,29,44
4Ebba Åhman2002IK Ymer2,30,47
5Hedda Tangfelt2002Hässelby SK2,31,28
6Lia Cederberg2004Täby IS lag 22,32,75
7Alma Svanberg2002IF Kville2,35,22
8Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö2,36,68

Heat 11
       
1Alice Berg2002Turebergs FK2,20,57
2Alma Holmberg2002IFK Lidingö2,22,15
3Lova Perman2003IF Göta Karlstad2,22,75
4Agnes Hanell2004IFK Tumba2,26,37
5Ingrid Jonsson2003Hässelby SK2,28,84
6Ellinor Dahlberg2003Bromma IF2,30,16
7Carolina Larsson2002IFK Lidingö2,30,24
8Linnea Svensson2003Tjalve IF Norrköping2,32,09

F 15 800 m final - Sammanställning
       
1Alice Berg2002Turebergs FK2,20,57
2Alma Holmberg2002IFK Lidingö2,22,15
3Lova Perman2003IF Göta Karlstad2,22,75
4Agnes Hanell2004IFK Tumba2,26,37
5Tove Karlsson2003Turebergs FK2,27,74
6Ingrid Jonsson2003Hässelby SK2,28,84
7Louise Eliasson2004Bromma IF2,29,23
8Vanna Ullén2003Turebergs FK2,29,44
9Ellinor Dahlberg2003Bromma IF2,30,16
10Carolina Larsson2002IFK Lidingö2,30,24
11Ebba Åhman2002IK Ymer2,30,47
12Hedda Tangfelt2002Hässelby SK2,31,28
13Emilia Mandl2004Malmö AI2,31,43
14Linnea Svensson2003Tjalve IF Norrköping2,32,09
15Lia Cederberg2004Täby IS lag 22,32,75
16Hanna Karlsson2003IF Göta Karlstad2,35,15
17Alma Svanberg2002IF Kville2,35,22
18Laura Fodor2003Hässelby SK2,35,77
19Elsa Palmgren2003Sundsvalls FI2,36,33
20Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö2,36,68
21Sara Hallesius2002Bromma IF2,36,98
22Lisen Rignell2003Bromma IF2,37,92
23Paula Söderhielm2003Täby IS lag 12,38,23
24Felicia Eriksson2003IF Göta Karlstad2,38,40
25Alicia Jisbrant2004Örgryte IS2,38,80
26Tove Larsson2002IFK Växjö2,39,13
27Tuva Nilsson2002Malmö AI2,39,51
28Linnéa Eriksson Bäckwall2002Turebergs FK2,39,80
29Klara Larsson2003Örgryte IS2,39,85
30Filippa Granåsen2002Täby IS lag 12,40,50
31Kajsa Manzi2003Täby IS lag 12,40,64
32Caroline Graveley2003Hässelby SK2,41,16
33Albertina Brandt2003Hammarby IF2,42,62
34Tilde Bengtsson2002IFK Växjö2,44,21
35Elin Frisk2002IFK Växjö2,44,97
36Sara Allgårdh2003Täby IS lag 22,45,16
37Siri Elofsson2003IFK Växjö2,46,29
38Hedda Tellow2002Örgryte IS2,46,80
39Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF2,47,73
40Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF2,48,14
41Ebba Sköld2002IF Kville2,48,23
42Tova Gabrielsson2003Täby IS lag 22,49,27
43Elwira Ripsweden2002IFK Tumba2,49,44
44Kristina Dahlström2003Täby IS lag 22,49,47
45Linnea Näslund2003Kvarnsveden GoIF2,50,15
46Alma Flygt2003Täby IS lag 12,50,43
47Emma Jelic2003IK Ymer2,51,40
48Linnea Verner2002IF Göta Karlstad2,52,28
49Tindra Frykholm2003Glanshammar IF2,52,39
50Emilia Lönnqvist2002IF Kville2,52,70
51Emma Jansson2003Sundsvalls FI2,53,25
52Justina Esangbedo2003Kvarnsveden GoIF2,55,26
53Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon2002Örgryte IS2,55,77
54Sofia Hammarwall2003IFK Tumba2,56,01
55Vendela Wermelin2003Sundsvalls FI2,56,22
56Linnea Backlund2004Sundsvalls FI2,56,88
57Julia Izarra2002Umedalens IF2,56,97
58Elina Andersson2003IF Göta Karlstad2,57,01
59Matilda Metsch2003Bromma IF2,57,64
60Hilda Johansson2002IF Kville2,58,11
61Engla Grafström Andersson2003Sundsvalls FI2,58,17
62Lina Berg2002IK Ymer2,58,69
63Tilly Backman2003Örgryte IS2,58,95
64Vera Risberg2003Sundsvalls FI2,59,04
65Alva Bengtström2003Örgryte IS3,00,38
66Josefine Nilsson2002Sundsvalls FI3,00,52
67Lisa Kareliussén2002Glanshammar IF3,02,41
68Emma Ekberg2003Tjalve IF Norrköping3,03,46
69Fredrika Pettersson2002Hammarby IF3,03,46
70Sofia Wingård2002Örgryte IS3,03,69
71Wera Molin2002Glanshammar IF3,03,81
72Emma Borovac2003IK Ymer3,03,84
73My Odelmar2003Tjalve IF Norrköping3,04,19
74Amanda Sörensen2003Malmö AI3,05,53
75Ida Westin2003Östersunds GIF3,06,97
76Cornelia Löfgren2002Östersunds GIF3,07,03
77Sandra Persson2002Östersunds GIF3,08,83
78Malin Eliasson2002IK Ymer3,11,15
79Embla Wihk2002Hammarby IF3,11,87
80Sissela Brenne2002IF Kville3,12,59
81Åsa Trosell2002Hammarby IF3,18,84
 Julia Owén2002Östersunds GIFDNF
 Amanda Larsson2003Umedalens IFDNS
 Lillan Kilvik2003IF KvilleDNS
 Maja Svanbäck2003Umedalens IFDNS
 Chanelle Lindvall2003Malmö AIDNS
 Klara Frykholm2003Glanshammar IFDNS
 Tove Tjeder2003Täby IS lag 1DNS
 Clara Fallenius2003Hässelby SKDNS
 Sophie Reid2002IK YmerDNS

F 15 80 mh final2/9  11:18

Heat A
    Vind: +0,1  
1Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö14,28
2Vera Risberg2003Sundsvalls FI15,04
3Sofia Hammarwall2003IFK Tumba15,52
4Sara Allgårdh2003Täby IS lag 216,27
5Wera Molin2002Glanshammar IF16,56
6Alma Svanberg2002IF Kville17,06
7Sandra Persson2002Östersunds GIF18,93

Heat B
    Vind: +0,4  
1Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö13,58
2Tilde Bengtsson2002IFK Växjö13,94
3Lia Cederberg2004Täby IS lag 214,46
4Ellinor Dahlberg2003Bromma IF15,64
5Molly Grundmark2003IFK Tumba16,35
6Cornelia Löfgren2002Östersunds GIF16,69
7Ebba Sköld2002IF Kville16,92

Heat C
    Vind: +0,3  
1Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö12,74
2Kristina Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö14,57
3Fredrika Pettersson2002Hammarby IF15,45
4Josefin Ljungfält2003Bromma IF16,34
5Agda Wiklund2002Turebergs FK16,67
6Maja Sjöden2003Kvarnsveden GoIF18,62
 Lillan Kilvik2003IF KvilleDNF

Heat D
    Vind: +0,6  
1Josefine Nilsson2002Sundsvalls FI13,93
2Sissela Brenne2002IF Kville15,12
3Tove Widström2002Täby IS lag 215,31
4Albertina Brandt2003Hammarby IF15,63
5Lisen Rignell2003Bromma IF15,81
6Embla Wihk2002Hammarby IF16,29
7Paula Söderhielm2003Täby IS lag 116,48
8Ebba Åhman2002IK Ymer16,49

Heat E
    Vind: +0,3  
1Sofie Hammarström2003Örgryte IS13,88
2Linnea Backlund2004Sundsvalls FI14,86
3Moa Mannberg2003Umedalens IF15,13
4Elina Andersson2003IF Göta Karlstad15,21
5Alva Bengtström2003Örgryte IS15,49
6Kristina Dahlström2003Täby IS lag 215,50
7Linnea Näslund2003Kvarnsveden GoIF16,03
8Emma Weissenborn2003Täby IS lag 216,94

Heat F
    Vind: +0,7  
1Vendela Wermelin2003Sundsvalls FI13,71
2Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF13,75
3Lisa Ljung2002Glanshammar IF14,32
4Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF14,37
5Louise Eliasson2004Bromma IF14,70
6Matilda Honeth2002IFK Växjö14,77
7Hilda Johansson2002IF Kville14,93
8Agnes Hanell2004IFK Tumba14,97

Heat G
    Vind: +0,1  
1Alannah Hellstadius2004Hammarby IF13,65
2Tilly Backman2003Örgryte IS14,05
3Felicia Eriksson2003IF Göta Karlstad14,19
4Kathleen Larsson2003Hammarby IF14,29
5Vanna Ullén2003Turebergs FK14,36
6Alicia Jisbrant2004Örgryte IS14,43
7Miranda Falk2003Kvarnsveden GoIF14,51
8My Odelmar2003Tjalve IF Norrköping16,71

Heat H
    Vind: +0,2  
1Sofia Wingård2002Örgryte IS13,03
2Engla Grafström Andersson2003Sundsvalls FI13,19
3Hedda Tangfelt2002Hässelby SK13,44
4Emilia Lönnqvist2002IF Kville13,49
5Klara Frykholm2003Glanshammar IF13,53
5Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon2002Örgryte IS13,53
7Kajsa Manzi2003Täby IS lag 114,26
 Matilda Strand2002IF Göta KarlstadDNF

Heat I
    Vind: +0,4  
1Linn Andersson2003Tjalve IF Norrköping13,14
2Laura Iversen2002IFK Växjö13,18
3Cecilia Nybleus2002Bromma IF13,47
4Moa Nyström2003Turebergs FK13,61
5Sofie Kjellström2002Tjalve IF Norrköping13,61
6Hedda Tellow2002Örgryte IS13,67
7Tova Gabrielsson2003Täby IS lag 213,70
 Emma Jelic2003IK YmerDNS

Heat J
    Vind: +0,7  
1Alma Flygt2003Täby IS lag 112,66
2Siri Elofsson2003IFK Växjö12,73
3Pernilla Norgren2002Umedalens IF12,96
4Ida Persson2002IK Ymer12,97
5Hanna Askling2002Bromma IF13,21
6Laura Fodor2003Hässelby SK13,25
7Nova Ohlin2004Tjalve IF Norrköping13,33
8Ida Westin2003Östersunds GIF13,64

Heat K
    Vind: +0,1  
1Linnea Johansson2002Hässelby SK12,73
2Juni Brolin2002Täby IS lag 113,05
3Amanda Sörensen2003Malmö AI13,26
4Marika Åstrand2003Hässelby SK13,30
5Elwira Ripsweden2002IFK Tumba13,35
6Clara Billing2002Turebergs FK13,36
7Emma Nyman Wänseth2004Östersunds GIF14,33
8Tindra Frykholm2003Glanshammar IF14,56

Heat L
    Vind: +0,5  
1Olivia Stridh2002Malmö AI11,89
2Tove Larsson2002IFK Växjö12,19
3Nikki Anderberg2002Malmö AI12,25
4Hanna Karlsson2003IF Göta Karlstad12,60
5Clara Fallenius2003Hässelby SK12,73
6Sophie Reid2002IK Ymer12,82
 Leticia Buchli2002Täby IS lag 1DNS
 Maja Fernström2002Malmö AIDNF

F 15 80 mh final - Sammanställning
       
1Olivia Stridh2002Malmö AI11,89
2Tove Larsson2002IFK Växjö12,19
3Nikki Anderberg2002Malmö AI12,25
4Hanna Karlsson2003IF Göta Karlstad12,60
5Alma Flygt2003Täby IS lag 112,66
6Siri Elofsson2003IFK Växjö12,73
7Linnea Johansson2002Hässelby SK12,73
8Clara Fallenius2003Hässelby SK12,73
9Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö12,74
10Sophie Reid2002IK Ymer12,82
11Pernilla Norgren2002Umedalens IF12,96
12Ida Persson2002IK Ymer12,97
13Sofia Wingård2002Örgryte IS13,03
14Juni Brolin2002Täby IS lag 113,05
15Linn Andersson2003Tjalve IF Norrköping13,14
16Laura Iversen2002IFK Växjö13,18
17Engla Grafström Andersson2003Sundsvalls FI13,19
18Hanna Askling2002Bromma IF13,21
19Laura Fodor2003Hässelby SK13,25
20Amanda Sörensen2003Malmö AI13,26
21Marika Åstrand2003Hässelby SK13,30
22Nova Ohlin2004Tjalve IF Norrköping13,33
23Elwira Ripsweden2002IFK Tumba13,35
24Clara Billing2002Turebergs FK13,36
25Hedda Tangfelt2002Hässelby SK13,44
26Cecilia Nybleus2002Bromma IF13,47
27Emilia Lönnqvist2002IF Kville13,49
28Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon2002Örgryte IS13,53
29Klara Frykholm2003Glanshammar IF13,53
30Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö13,58
31Moa Nyström2003Turebergs FK13,61
32Sofie Kjellström2002Tjalve IF Norrköping13,61
33Ida Westin2003Östersunds GIF13,64
34Alannah Hellstadius2004Hammarby IF13,65
35Hedda Tellow2002Örgryte IS13,67
36Tova Gabrielsson2003Täby IS lag 213,70
37Vendela Wermelin2003Sundsvalls FI13,71
38Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF13,75
39Sofie Hammarström2003Örgryte IS13,88
40Josefine Nilsson2002Sundsvalls FI13,93
41Tilde Bengtsson2002IFK Växjö13,94
42Tilly Backman2003Örgryte IS14,05
43Felicia Eriksson2003IF Göta Karlstad14,19
44Kajsa Manzi2003Täby IS lag 114,26
45Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö14,28
46Kathleen Larsson2003Hammarby IF14,29
47Lisa Ljung2002Glanshammar IF14,32
48Emma Nyman Wänseth2004Östersunds GIF14,33
49Vanna Ullén2003Turebergs FK14,36
50Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF14,37
51Alicia Jisbrant2004Örgryte IS14,43
52Lia Cederberg2004Täby IS lag 214,46
53Miranda Falk2003Kvarnsveden GoIF14,51
54Tindra Frykholm2003Glanshammar IF14,56
55Kristina Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö14,57
56Louise Eliasson2004Bromma IF14,70
57Matilda Honeth2002IFK Växjö14,77
58Linnea Backlund2004Sundsvalls FI14,86
59Hilda Johansson2002IF Kville14,93
60Agnes Hanell2004IFK Tumba14,97
61Vera Risberg2003Sundsvalls FI15,04
62Sissela Brenne2002IF Kville15,12
63Moa Mannberg2003Umedalens IF15,13
64Elina Andersson2003IF Göta Karlstad15,21
65Tove Widström2002Täby IS lag 215,31
66Fredrika Pettersson2002Hammarby IF15,45
67Alva Bengtström2003Örgryte IS15,49
68Kristina Dahlström2003Täby IS lag 215,50
69Sofia Hammarwall2003IFK Tumba15,52
70Albertina Brandt2003Hammarby IF15,63
71Ellinor Dahlberg2003Bromma IF15,64
72Lisen Rignell2003Bromma IF15,81
73Linnea Näslund2003Kvarnsveden GoIF16,03
74Sara Allgårdh2003Täby IS lag 216,27
75Embla Wihk2002Hammarby IF16,29
76Josefin Ljungfält2003Bromma IF16,34
77Molly Grundmark2003IFK Tumba16,35
78Paula Söderhielm2003Täby IS lag 116,48
79Ebba Åhman2002IK Ymer16,49
80Wera Molin2002Glanshammar IF16,56
81Agda Wiklund2002Turebergs FK16,67
82Cornelia Löfgren2002Östersunds GIF16,69
83My Odelmar2003Tjalve IF Norrköping16,71
84Ebba Sköld2002IF Kville16,92
85Emma Weissenborn2003Täby IS lag 216,94
86Alma Svanberg2002IF Kville17,06
87Maja Sjöden2003Kvarnsveden GoIF18,62
88Sandra Persson2002Östersunds GIF18,93
 Lillan Kilvik2003IF KvilleDNF
 Matilda Strand2002IF Göta KarlstadDNF
 Emma Jelic2003IK YmerDNS
 Leticia Buchli2002Täby IS lag 1DNS
 Maja Fernström2002Malmö AIDNF

F 15 Höjd Final2/9  08:47

Pool 1
       
1Sofia Wingård2002Örgryte IS169
2Pernilla Norgren2002Umedalens IF165
3Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF157
4Emilia Lönnqvist2002IF Kville157
5Hedda Tellow2002Örgryte IS153
6Engla Grafström Andersson2003Sundsvalls FI149
6Matilda Strand2002IF Göta Karlstad149
8Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon2002Örgryte IS145
9Josefine Nilsson2002Sundsvalls FI145
10Emmy Nyström Jansson2002IF Göta Karlstad145
11Miranda Falk2003Kvarnsveden GoIF141
12Alicia Jisbrant2004Örgryte IS141
13Elina Andersson2003IF Göta Karlstad137
14Frida Essborg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF137
14Vendela Wermelin2003Sundsvalls FI137
16Hanna Karlsson2003IF Göta Karlstad137
17Alma Svanberg2002IF Kville137
18Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF133
18Elsa Palmgren2003Sundsvalls FI133
18Emma Jansson2003Sundsvalls FI133
18Maja Svanbäck2003Umedalens IF133
18Vera Risberg2003Sundsvalls FI133
23Linnea Fredriksson2003Umedalens IF133
24Sissela Brenne2002IF Kville133
25Linnea Backlund2004Sundsvalls FI133
26Ebba Sköld2002IF Kville129
27Maja Sjöden2003Kvarnsveden GoIF129
28Lillan Kilvik2003IF Kville125
29Tilly Backman2003Örgryte IS121
30Sofie Hammarström2003Örgryte IS117
31Alva Bengtström2003Örgryte IS117
 Hilda Johansson2002IF Kvillex
 Justina Esangbedo2003Kvarnsveden GoIFx
 Klara Larsson2003Örgryte ISx

F 15 Höjd Final Pool 1 113 117 121 125 129 133 137 141 145 149 153 157 161 165 169 173
Alicia Jisbrant o o o o xo o xo o xxx
Alma Svanberg - - o o o xo xxo xxx
Alva Bengtström o xo xxx
Anna Klingberg - - - - - - o o o o o xo xxx
Ebba Hedberg - - o o o o xxx
Ebba Sköld - - o o o xxx
Elina Andersson - - o o o o o xxx
Elsa Palmgren - o o o o o xxx
Emilia Lönnqvist - - - - - - - - o o o xxo xxx
Emma Jansson - - - - - o xx-
Emmy Nyström Jansson - - o o o o xo xo xo xxx
Engla Grafström Andersson - - - - - - - o o o xxx
Frida Essborg - o xo o o o o xxx
Hanna Karlsson - - - - - o xxo xxx
Hedda Tellow - - - - - o o o o xo xo xxx
Hilda Johansson -
Josefine Nilsson - - - - o o o xo xo xxx
Justina Esangbedo -
Klara Larsson -
Lillan Kilvik - o o o xxx
Linnea Backlund - o o o xo xxo xxx
Linnea Fredriksson o o o o xo xo xxx
Maja Sjöden - o o xo xxo xxx
Maja Svanbäck o o o o o o xxx
Matilda Strand - - - - - - o o o o xxx
Miranda Falk - - - o o o o o xxx
Pernilla Norgren - - - - - - - - o o xo xo o xo xxx
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon - - - - o o o o o xxx
Sissela Brenne o o o o o xxo xxx
Sofia Wingård - - - - - - - - - o o o o o xo xxx
Sofie Hammarström o o xxx
Tilly Backman o o o xxx
Vendela Wermelin - o o o o xo o xxx
Vera Risberg - o o o o o xxx

Pool 2
       
1Clara Fallenius2003Hässelby SK153
1Tova Gabrielsson2003Täby IS lag 2153
3Marika Åstrand2003Hässelby SK149
4Alicia Löwhagen2003Hammarby IF149
5Linnea Johansson2002Hässelby SK145
5Sara Allgårdh2003Täby IS lag 2145
5Moa Nyström2003Turebergs FK145
8Cecilia Nybleus2002Bromma IF145
9Kathleen Larsson2003Hammarby IF145
10Lisen Rignell2003Bromma IF145
11Emilie Beckman2003Hässelby SK141
12Agda Wiklund2002Turebergs FK141
13Tove Widström2002Täby IS lag 2141
14Clara Billing2002Turebergs FK141
14Sofia Boman2002Hässelby SK141
16Louise Eliasson2004Bromma IF137
17Alice Berg2002Turebergs FK137
18Alannah Hellstadius2004Hammarby IF137
19Kristina Dahlström2003Täby IS lag 2133
20Fredrika Pettersson2002Hammarby IF133
21Hanna Askling2002Bromma IF129
22Josefin Ljungfält2003Bromma IF129
23Tove Karlsson2003Turebergs FK121
 Caroline Graveley2003Hässelby SKx
 Ellinor Dahlberg2003Bromma IFx
 Emma Weissenborn2003Täby IS lag 2x

F 15 Höjd Final Pool 2 117 121 125 129 133 137 141 145 149 153 157
Agda Wiklund - - o o o o xo xxx
Alannah Hellstadius - o o xo xxo xo xxx
Alice Berg o - o o xxo xo xxx
Alicia Löwhagen - - - - o o o xxo xxo x-
Fredrika Pettersson - o xo o xxo xxx
Caroline Graveley -
Cecilia Nybleus - - - - - o o xo xxx
Clara Billing - - o - o o xxo xxx
Clara Fallenius - - - - - - o - o xo x-
Ellinor Dahlberg -
Emilie Beckman - - - - o o o xxx
Emma Weissenborn -
Tove Widström - - xo xo o xo xo xxx
Hanna Askling - o o o xxx
Kristina Dahlström - - o o o xxx
Kathleen Larsson - xo o o o o o xo xxx
Linnea Johansson - - - - o o o o xxx
Sara Allgårdh - - o o o o o o xxx
Lisen Rignell - - - o o xo o xxo xxx
Louise Eliasson - o o o o o xxx
Marika Åstrand - - - - - o xo xo xo xxx
Moa Nyström - o - o o o o o xxx
Sofia Boman - - o - o o xxo xxx
Tova Gabrielsson - - - - o o o o o xo xxx
Tove Karlsson o o - xx-
Josefin Ljungfält o o xo o xxx

Pool 3
       
1Ebba Åhman2002IK Ymer165
2Sophie Reid2002IK Ymer161
3Ida Persson2002IK Ymer157
4Tasa Bahtia2004Täby IS lag 1157
5Chanelle Lindvall2003Malmö AI153
6Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö153
7Tove Larsson2002IFK Växjö153
8Amanda Sörensen2003Malmö AI149
8Emilia Mandl2004Malmö AI149
8Siri Elofsson2003IFK Växjö149
11Matilda Honeth2002IFK Växjö149
12Paula Söderhielm2003Täby IS lag 1149
13Tove Tjeder2003Täby IS lag 1145
14Emilina Ring2002IFK Växjö145
15Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö141
16Emma Jelic2003IK Ymer141
17Elin Frisk2002IFK Växjö141
18Alma Flygt2003Täby IS lag 1133
18Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö133
20Kajsa Manzi2003Täby IS lag 1133
 Jonna Kronander2003IK Ymerx
 Leticia Buchli2002Täby IS lag 1x
 Maja Fernström2002Malmö AIx

F 15 Höjd Final Pool 3 121 125 129 133 137 141 145 149 153 157 161 165 169
Alma Flygt o o o o xxx
Amanda Sörensen - - - - o o o o xxx
Chanelle Lindvall - - - o o o o o xxx
Ebba Åhman - - - - - - o o o xo xo xo xxx
Elin Frisk - o o o xo xo xxx
Emilia Mandl - - - - o o o o xxx
Emilina Ring - o o o o xo xo xxx
Emma Jelic - o o o o xo xxx
Ida Persson - - - - - o o o xxo xo xxx
Jonna Kronander -
Kajsa Manzi - xo o xxo xxx
Leticia Buchli -
Madeleine Aulio - - o o o o xxx
Maja Fernström -
Martina Röstberg - - o o xxx
Matilda Honeth - - - o o o xo o xxx
Paula Söderhielm - - - - o o xo xo xxx
Siri Elofsson - - - o o o o o xxx
Sophie Reid - - - - - - o o xo o o xxx
Tasa Bahtia - - - - - o o o xo xxo xxx
Tove Larsson - - - o o o o o xxo xxx
Tove Tjeder - - - - - o xo xxx
Vendela Wahlberg - - - o o o o o xo xxx

Pool 4
       
1Elvira Magnusson2003IFK Tumba165
2Klara Frykholm2003Glanshammar IF165
3Linn Andersson2003Tjalve IF Norrköping157
4Emilia Werner2003Östersunds GIF157
5Cornelia Löfgren2002Östersunds GIF145
5Elwira Ripsweden2002IFK Tumba145
7Tindra Frykholm2003Glanshammar IF145
8Ida Westin2003Östersunds GIF145
9Emma Nyman Wänseth2004Östersunds GIF145
10Nova Ohlin2004Tjalve IF Norrköping141
11Sofie Kjellström2002Tjalve IF Norrköping137
12Julia Owén2002Östersunds GIF137
13Lisa Ljung2002Glanshammar IF133
14My Odelmar2003Tjalve IF Norrköping133
15Agnes Hanell2004IFK Tumba129
16Molly Grundmark2003IFK Tumba129
17Wera Molin2002Glanshammar IF117
 Elin Wallin2003Glanshammar IFx
 Lisa Kareliussén2002Glanshammar IFx
 Meja Lindberg2003Östersunds GIFx
 Tuvalisa Rosenquist2002Tjalve IF Norrköpingx

F 15 Höjd Final Pool 4 113 117 121 125 129 133 137 141 145 149 153 157 161 165 169
Agnes Hanell - o xo o xo xxx
Cornelia Löfgren - - - - - o o o o xxx
Elin Wallin -
Elvira Magnusson - - - - - - - o o o o o o xo xxx
Elwira Ripsweden - - - o o o o o o xxx
Emilia Werner - - - - - - o o o o o xo xxx
Emma Nyman Wänseth - - - - - o o o xxo xxx
Ida Westin - - - - o o o xxo xo xxx
Julia Owén - - o xo o o xxo xxx
Klara Frykholm - - - - - - - - o o xo o o xxo xxx
Linn Andersson - - - - - o o o o o o o xxx
Lisa Kareliussén -
Lisa Ljung - - o o o o xxx
Meja Lindberg -
Molly Grundmark - o o xo xxo xxx
My Odelmar - - o o xo xxo xxx
Nova Ohlin - - - - - o o o xxx
Sofie Kjellström - - - o o o xo xxx
Tindra Frykholm - - - - - o o xxo o xxx
Tuvalisa Rosenquist -
Wera Molin o o x-

F 15 Höjd Final - Sammanställning
       
1Sofia Wingård2002Örgryte IS169
2Elvira Magnusson2003IFK Tumba165
3Pernilla Norgren2002Umedalens IF165
4Ebba Åhman2002IK Ymer165
5Klara Frykholm2003Glanshammar IF165
6Sophie Reid2002IK Ymer161
7Linn Andersson2003Tjalve IF Norrköping157
8Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF157
9Emilia Werner2003Östersunds GIF157
10Ida Persson2002IK Ymer157
11Emilia Lönnqvist2002IF Kville157
12Tasa Bahtia2004Täby IS lag 1157
13Chanelle Lindvall2003Malmö AI153
14Clara Fallenius2003Hässelby SK153
15Tova Gabrielsson2003Täby IS lag 2153
16Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö153
17Hedda Tellow2002Örgryte IS153
18Tove Larsson2002IFK Växjö153
19Matilda Strand2002IF Göta Karlstad149
20Engla Grafström Andersson2003Sundsvalls FI149
21Emilia Mandl2004Malmö AI149
22Amanda Sörensen2003Malmö AI149
23Siri Elofsson2003IFK Växjö149
24Matilda Honeth2002IFK Växjö149
25Paula Söderhielm2003Täby IS lag 1149
26Marika Åstrand2003Hässelby SK149
27Alicia Löwhagen2003Hammarby IF149
28Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon2002Örgryte IS145
29Linnea Johansson2002Hässelby SK145
30Moa Nyström2003Turebergs FK145
31Sara Allgårdh2003Täby IS lag 2145
32Elwira Ripsweden2002IFK Tumba145
33Cornelia Löfgren2002Östersunds GIF145
34Tindra Frykholm2003Glanshammar IF145
35Cecilia Nybleus2002Bromma IF145
36Tove Tjeder2003Täby IS lag 1145
37Josefine Nilsson2002Sundsvalls FI145
38Kathleen Larsson2003Hammarby IF145
39Emilina Ring2002IFK Växjö145
40Emmy Nyström Jansson2002IF Göta Karlstad145
41Ida Westin2003Östersunds GIF145
42Emma Nyman Wänseth2004Östersunds GIF145
43Lisen Rignell2003Bromma IF145
44Miranda Falk2003Kvarnsveden GoIF141
45Emilie Beckman2003Hässelby SK141
46Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö141
47Nova Ohlin2004Tjalve IF Norrköping141
48Alicia Jisbrant2004Örgryte IS141
49Agda Wiklund2002Turebergs FK141
50Emma Jelic2003IK Ymer141
51Elin Frisk2002IFK Växjö141
52Tove Widström2002Täby IS lag 2141
53Sofia Boman2002Hässelby SK141
54Clara Billing2002Turebergs FK141
55Elina Andersson2003IF Göta Karlstad137
56Louise Eliasson2004Bromma IF137
57Frida Essborg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF137
58Vendela Wermelin2003Sundsvalls FI137
59Sofie Kjellström2002Tjalve IF Norrköping137
60Alice Berg2002Turebergs FK137
61Alannah Hellstadius2004Hammarby IF137
62Hanna Karlsson2003IF Göta Karlstad137
63Alma Svanberg2002IF Kville137
64Julia Owén2002Östersunds GIF137
65Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF133
66Emma Jansson2003Sundsvalls FI133
67Elsa Palmgren2003Sundsvalls FI133
68Vera Risberg2003Sundsvalls FI133
69Maja Svanbäck2003Umedalens IF133
70Kristina Dahlström2003Täby IS lag 2133
71Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö133
72Alma Flygt2003Täby IS lag 1133
73Lisa Ljung2002Glanshammar IF133
74Linnea Fredriksson2003Umedalens IF133
75Sissela Brenne2002IF Kville133
76Linnea Backlund2004Sundsvalls FI133
77Fredrika Pettersson2002Hammarby IF133
78Kajsa Manzi2003Täby IS lag 1133
79My Odelmar2003Tjalve IF Norrköping133
80Ebba Sköld2002IF Kville129
81Hanna Askling2002Bromma IF129
82Josefin Ljungfält2003Bromma IF129
83Agnes Hanell2004IFK Tumba129
84Maja Sjöden2003Kvarnsveden GoIF129
85Molly Grundmark2003IFK Tumba129
86Lillan Kilvik2003IF Kville125
87Tilly Backman2003Örgryte IS121
88Tove Karlsson2003Turebergs FK121
89Sofie Hammarström2003Örgryte IS117
90Wera Molin2002Glanshammar IF117
91Alva Bengtström2003Örgryte IS117
 Hilda Johansson2002IF Kvillex
 Klara Larsson2003Örgryte ISx
 Justina Esangbedo2003Kvarnsveden GoIFx
 Caroline Graveley2003Hässelby SKx
 Emma Weissenborn2003Täby IS lag 2x
 Ellinor Dahlberg2003Bromma IFx
 Maja Fernström2002Malmö AIx
 Leticia Buchli2002Täby IS lag 1x
 Jonna Kronander2003IK Ymerx
 Lisa Kareliussén2002Glanshammar IFx
 Elin Wallin2003Glanshammar IFx
 Tuvalisa Rosenquist2002Tjalve IF Norrköpingx
 Meja Lindberg2003Östersunds GIFx

F 15 Kula Final2/9  09:18

Pool 1
       
1Victoria Quinoo2002Malmö AI12,34
2Sophie Reid2002IK Ymer12,24
3Amanda Pettersson2003IFK Växjö11,34
4Jonna Kronander2003IK Ymer10,35
5Maja Fernström2002Malmö AI10,19
6Thea Björk2003IFK Växjö10,07
7Chanelle Lindvall2003Malmö AI9,86
8Ebba Åhman2002IK Ymer9,68
9Nikki Anderberg2002Malmö AI9,66
10Alma Flygt2003Täby IS lag 19,58
11Emilina Ring2002IFK Växjö9,25
12Lina Berg2002IK Ymer9,219,17
13Emma Jelic2003IK Ymer8,99
14Ella Enander2002Täby IS lag 18,97
15Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö8,85
16Kajsa Manzi2003Täby IS lag 18,77
17Tove Tjeder2003Täby IS lag 18,58
18Felicia Öster2002Täby IS lag 18,56
19Matilda Honeth2002IFK Växjö8,52
20Hanna Didricksson2002Malmö AI8,45
21Leticia Buchli2002Täby IS lag 18,17
22Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö7,86
23Juni Brolin2002Täby IS lag 17,69
24Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö7,08
25Kristina Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö6,29
26Emma Borovac2003IK Ymer6,24
 Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö-
 Rebecka Hagardt2003IFK Lidingö-
 Siri Elofsson2003IFK Växjö-

F 15 Kula Final Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
Alma Flygt 9,58 9,47 9,07
Amanda Pettersson 9,74 11,34 10,11
Chanelle Lindvall 8,48 9,86 9,35
Ebba Åhman 9,68 9,38 9,46
Elisabeth Hvalgren - - -
Ella Enander 8,97 8,87 8,66
Emilina Ring 8,68 9,25 8,51
Emma Borovac 6,19 6,16 6,24
Emma Jelic 7,67 8,76 8,99
Felicia Öster 7,89 8,56 8,34
Hanna Didricksson x 8,45 8,27
Jonna Kronander 9,67 10,35 9,99
Juni Brolin 7,20 7,09 7,69
Kajsa Manzi 7,25 8,77 8,25
Kristina Hvalgren x 5,84 6,29
Leticia Buchli 8,17 7,74 7,98
Lina Berg 9,21 9,17 9,17
Madeleine Aulio 7,87 7,18 8,85
Maja Fernström 10,19 9,86 10,10
Martina Röstberg 6,89 7,64 7,86
Matilda Honeth 8,52 8,36 8,47
Nikki Anderberg 8,71 9,66 8,87
Rebecka Hagardt - - -
Siri Elofsson - - -
Sophie Reid 12,24 11,93 12,00
Thea Björk 8,31 10,07 8,64
Tove Tjeder 8,58 8,54 8,45
Vendela Wahlberg 7,08 6,53 6,81
Victoria Quinoo 12,34 11,28 11,37

Pool 2
       
1Sofia Hammarwall2003IFK Tumba9,51
2Sofie Kjellström2002Tjalve IF Norrköping8,72
3Emma Nyman Wänseth2004Östersunds GIF7,917,68
4Molly Grundmark2003IFK Tumba7,917,64
5Iris Norlander2004Glanshammar IF7,84
6Nova Ohlin2004Tjalve IF Norrköping7,53
7Cornelia Löfgren2002Östersunds GIF7,52
8Ida Westin2003Östersunds GIF7,46
9Elvira Magnusson2003IFK Tumba7,36
10Julia Owén2002Östersunds GIF7,296,60
11Wera Molin2002Glanshammar IF7,26
12Meja Lindberg2003Östersunds GIF7,25
13Lisa Ljung2002Glanshammar IF6,77
14Evelina Sjöström2002IFK Tumba6,66
15Olivia Asp2003IFK Tumba6,58
16Emilia Werner2003Östersunds GIF5,98
17Sandra Persson2002Östersunds GIF5,35
18Emma Ekberg2003Tjalve IF Norrköping5,33
19Linnea Svensson2003Tjalve IF Norrköping5,11
20Lisa Kareliussén2002Glanshammar IF5,07
 Elin Wallin2003Glanshammar IF-
 Tuvalisa Rosenquist2002Tjalve IF Norrköping-

F 15 Kula Final Pool 2 1 2 3 4 5 6
Cornelia Löfgren 7,52 7,06 7,40
Elin Wallin - - -
Elvira Magnusson x 6,50 7,36
Emilia Werner 5,69 4,66 5,98
Emma Ekberg 5,01 5,33 5,24
Emma Nyman Wänseth 7,11 7,68 7,91
Evelina Sjöström 6,66 x x
Ida Westin 7,25 7,32 7,46
Iris Norlander x 7,84 x
Julia Owén 7,29 6,60 x
Linnea Svensson 4,94 4,98 5,11
Lisa Kareliussén 4,73 4,93 5,07
Lisa Ljung 6,66 6,58 6,77
Meja Lindberg 6,96 7,25 7,06
Molly Grundmark 7,64 7,91 7,54
Nova Ohlin 7,23 7,53 7,14
Olivia Asp 6,41 6,58 6,07
Sandra Persson 5,32 5,35 5,16
Sofia Hammarwall 8,99 7,48 9,51
Sofie Kjellström 8,72 7,74 8,13
Tuvalisa Rosenquist - - -
Wera Molin 6,42 5,59 7,26

Pool 3
       
1Amanda Fridberg2002IF Göta Karlstad11,89
2Justina Esangbedo2003Kvarnsveden GoIF10,23
3Engla Grafström Andersson2003Sundsvalls FI10,03
4Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF9,89
5Linnea Backlund2004Sundsvalls FI9,56
6Madelene Rhenberg2004IF Göta Karlstad9,219,08
7Klara Larsson2003Örgryte IS8,93
8Ida Johansson2003Kvarnsveden GoIF8,91
9Emma Jansson2003Sundsvalls FI8,82
10Elsa Palmgren2003Sundsvalls FI8,65
11Emilia Lönnqvist2002IF Kville8,54
12Maria Grenegård2003IF Göta Karlstad8,47
13Sofia Wingård2002Örgryte IS8,42
14Sofie Hammarström2003Örgryte IS8,07
15Hedda Tellow2002Örgryte IS8,027,74
16Lova Perman2003IF Göta Karlstad7,75
17Vendela Wermelin2003Sundsvalls FI7,63
18Lillan Kilvik2003IF Kville7,32
19Maja Sjöden2003Kvarnsveden GoIF7,10
20Alicia Jisbrant2004Örgryte IS7,09
21Alva Bengtström2003Örgryte IS7,06
22Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon2002Örgryte IS7,05
23Sissela Brenne2002IF Kville7,04
24Josefine Nilsson2002Sundsvalls FI7,01
25Maja Svanbäck2003Umedalens IF6,84
26Ebba Sköld2002IF Kville6,75
27Alma Svanberg2002IF Kville6,69
28Amanda Larsson2003Umedalens IF6,53
29Tilly Backman2003Örgryte IS6,48
30Julia Izarra2002Umedalens IF5,82
31Hilda Johansson2002IF Kville5,56
32Moa Mannberg2003Umedalens IF5,46
33Linnea Fredriksson2003Umedalens IF5,08
34Vera Risberg2003Sundsvalls FI4,91

F 15 Kula Final Pool 3 1 2 3 4 5 6
Alicia Jisbrant 6,58 7,00 7,09
Alma Svanberg 5,49 6,69 6,65
Alva Bengtström x 6,87 7,06
Amanda Fridberg 10,81 11,89 11,05
Amanda Larsson 6,28 6,25 6,53
Anna Klingberg 9,89 9,69 8,83
Ebba Sköld 6,44 6,75 6,47
Elsa Palmgren 8,07 8,65 8,59
Emilia Lönnqvist 8,25 8,54 8,06
Emma Jansson 8,50 8,82 7,96
Engla Grafström Andersson 9,95 9,75 10,03
Hedda Tellow 8,02 7,39 7,74
Hilda Johansson 5,56 5,08 4,94
Ida Johansson 8,16 8,91 8,49
Josefine Nilsson 7,01 6,41 X
Julia Izarra 5,36 5,39 5,82
Justina Esangbedo 10,23 9,66 10,12
Klara Larsson 8,18 8,93 8,23
Lillan Kilvik 5,59 5,75 7,32
Linnea Backlund 8,99 8,57 9,56
Linnea Fredriksson 4,50 4,25 5,08
Lova Perman 7,75 7,07 X
Madelene Rhenberg 9,05 9,21 9,08
Maja Sjöden 7,10 6,92 6,45
Maja Svanbäck 6,84 6,24 6,62
Maria Grenegård 8,47 7,93 8,45
Moa Mannberg 4,93 5,46 5,38
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon 7,05 6,97 6,82
Sissela Brenne 7,04 6,65 6,81
Sofia Wingård 8,18 8,42 8,28
Sofie Hammarström 7,71 7,38 8,07
Tilly Backman 6,48 6,33 5,66
Vendela Wermelin X X 7,63
Vera Risberg 4,73 4,91 -

Pool 4
       
1Linnea Johansson2002Hässelby SK10,38
2Embla Wihk2002Hammarby IF9,81
3Laura Fodor2003Hässelby SK9,28
4Emilie Beckman2003Hässelby SK9,13
5Sarah Ohlsson2002Turebergs FK8,96
6Hannah Luxemburg2002Täby IS lag 28.63
7Caroline Graveley2003Hässelby SK8,51
8Clara Fallenius2003Hässelby SK8,50
9Sofia Boman2002Hässelby SK8,32
10Tova Gabrielsson2003Täby IS lag 28,30
11Olivia Riddle2003Hammarby IF8,027,91
12Tove Widström2002Täby IS lag 27,73
13Hanna Askling2002Bromma IF7,66
14Clara Billing2002Turebergs FK7,50
15Alicia Löwhagen2003Hammarby IF7,47
16Marika Åstrand2003Hässelby SK7,297,02
17Alexandra Mella2003Täby IS lag 27,22
18Cecilia Nybleus2002Bromma IF7,21
19Louise Eliasson2004Bromma IF7,07
20Moa Nyström2003Turebergs FK6,94
21Lisen Rignell2003Bromma IF6,786,66
22Alice Berg2002Turebergs FK6,786,17
23Kathleen Larsson2003Hammarby IF6,74
24Emma Weissenborn2003Täby IS lag 26,72
25Ellinor Dahlberg2003Bromma IF6.68
26Josefin Ljungfält2003Bromma IF6,62
27Matilda Metsch2003Bromma IF6,56
28Kristina Dahlström2003Täby IS lag 26,47
29Linnéa Eriksson Bäckwall2002Turebergs FK6,40
30Tove Karlsson2003Turebergs FK6,36
31Alannah Hellstadius2004Hammarby IF6,15
32Åsa Trosell2002Hammarby IF5,93
33Sara Hallesius2002Bromma IF4,61
 Agda Wiklund2002Turebergs FK-

F 15 Kula Final Pool 4 1 2 3 4 5 6
Agda Wiklund - - -
Alannah Hellstadius x 6,15 6,02
Alexandra Mella 7,11 7,22 7,05
Alice Berg 6,17 5,81 6,78
Alicia Löwhagen 7,47 7,27 -
Caroline Graveley 8,47 8,51 8,18
Cecilia Nybleus 6,51 6,86 7,21
Clara Billing 7,50 6,98 5,76
Clara Fallenius 7,47 8,50 8,23
Ellinor Dahlberg 6,30 6.68 6,60
Embla Wihk 9,51 9,81 9,60
Emilie Beckman 9,13 8,47 8,72
Emma Weissenborn 6,55 6,72 6,39
Tove Widström 7,15 7,69 7,73
Hanna Askling 7,65 7,63 7,66
Hannah Luxemburg 8.63 x 8,33
Kristina Dahlström 6,47 6,02 6,30
Laura Fodor 8,04 8,14 9,28
Kathleen Larsson 6,33 6,67 6,74
Linnéa Eriksson Bäckwall 5,47 5,83 6,40
Linnea Johansson 9,78 8,11 10,38
Lisen Rignell 6,15 6,66 6,78
Louise Eliasson 6,73 6,96 7,07
Marika Åstrand 7,02 7,29 6,64
Moa Nyström 6,94 6,57 5,39
Åsa Trosell 5,93 5,24 5,93
Olivia Riddle 8,02 7,91 7,87
Sara Hallesius 4,61 3,78 4,19
Sarah Ohlsson 7,96 8,43 8,96
Sofia Boman 8,32 7,60 7,90
Tova Gabrielsson 7,84 7,46 8,30
Tove Karlsson 5,97 6,31 6,36
Josefin Ljungfält 6,14 6,62 5,93
Matilda Metsch 6,04 6,56 x

F 15 Kula Final - Sammanställning
       
1Victoria Quinoo2002Malmö AI12,34
2Sophie Reid2002IK Ymer12,24
3Amanda Fridberg2002IF Göta Karlstad11,89
4Amanda Pettersson2003IFK Växjö11,34
5Linnea Johansson2002Hässelby SK10,38
6Jonna Kronander2003IK Ymer10,35
7Justina Esangbedo2003Kvarnsveden GoIF10,23
8Maja Fernström2002Malmö AI10,19
9Thea Björk2003IFK Växjö10,07
10Engla Grafström Andersson2003Sundsvalls FI10,03
11Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF9,89
12Chanelle Lindvall2003Malmö AI9,86
13Embla Wihk2002Hammarby IF9,81
14Ebba Åhman2002IK Ymer9,68
15Nikki Anderberg2002Malmö AI9,66
16Alma Flygt2003Täby IS lag 19,58
17Linnea Backlund2004Sundsvalls FI9,56
18Sofia Hammarwall2003IFK Tumba9,51
19Laura Fodor2003Hässelby SK9,28
20Emilina Ring2002IFK Växjö9,25
21Lina Berg2002IK Ymer9,219,17
22Madelene Rhenberg2004IF Göta Karlstad9,219,08
23Emilie Beckman2003Hässelby SK9,13
24Emma Jelic2003IK Ymer8,99
25Ella Enander2002Täby IS lag 18,97
26Sarah Ohlsson2002Turebergs FK8,96
27Klara Larsson2003Örgryte IS8,93
28Ida Johansson2003Kvarnsveden GoIF8,91
29Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö8,85
30Emma Jansson2003Sundsvalls FI8,82
31Kajsa Manzi2003Täby IS lag 18,77
32Sofie Kjellström2002Tjalve IF Norrköping8,72
33Elsa Palmgren2003Sundsvalls FI8,65
34Hannah Luxemburg2002Täby IS lag 28.63
35Tove Tjeder2003Täby IS lag 18,58
36Felicia Öster2002Täby IS lag 18,56
37Emilia Lönnqvist2002IF Kville8,54
38Matilda Honeth2002IFK Växjö8,52
39Caroline Graveley2003Hässelby SK8,51
40Clara Fallenius2003Hässelby SK8,50
41Maria Grenegård2003IF Göta Karlstad8,47
42Hanna Didricksson2002Malmö AI8,45
43Sofia Wingård2002Örgryte IS8,42
44Sofia Boman2002Hässelby SK8,32
45Tova Gabrielsson2003Täby IS lag 28,30
46Leticia Buchli2002Täby IS lag 18,17
47Sofie Hammarström2003Örgryte IS8,07
48Olivia Riddle2003Hammarby IF8,027,91
49Hedda Tellow2002Örgryte IS8,027,74
50Emma Nyman Wänseth2004Östersunds GIF7,917,68
51Molly Grundmark2003IFK Tumba7,917,64
52Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö7,86
53Iris Norlander2004Glanshammar IF7,84
54Lova Perman2003IF Göta Karlstad7,75
55Tove Widström2002Täby IS lag 27,73
56Juni Brolin2002Täby IS lag 17,69
57Hanna Askling2002Bromma IF7,66
58Vendela Wermelin2003Sundsvalls FI7,63
59Nova Ohlin2004Tjalve IF Norrköping7,53
60Cornelia Löfgren2002Östersunds GIF7,52
61Clara Billing2002Turebergs FK7,50
62Alicia Löwhagen2003Hammarby IF7,47
63Ida Westin2003Östersunds GIF7,46
64Elvira Magnusson2003IFK Tumba7,36
65Lillan Kilvik2003IF Kville7,32
66Marika Åstrand2003Hässelby SK7,297,02
67Julia Owén2002Östersunds GIF7,296,60
68Wera Molin2002Glanshammar IF7,26
69Meja Lindberg2003Östersunds GIF7,25
70Alexandra Mella2003Täby IS lag 27,22
71Cecilia Nybleus2002Bromma IF7,21
72Maja Sjöden2003Kvarnsveden GoIF7,10
73Alicia Jisbrant2004Örgryte IS7,09
74Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö7,08
75Louise Eliasson2004Bromma IF7,07
76Alva Bengtström2003Örgryte IS7,06
77Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon2002Örgryte IS7,05
78Sissela Brenne2002IF Kville7,04
79Josefine Nilsson2002Sundsvalls FI7,01
80Moa Nyström2003Turebergs FK6,94
81Maja Svanbäck2003Umedalens IF6,84
82Lisen Rignell2003Bromma IF6,786,66
83Alice Berg2002Turebergs FK6,786,17
84Lisa Ljung2002Glanshammar IF6,77
85Ebba Sköld2002IF Kville6,75
86Kathleen Larsson2003Hammarby IF6,74
87Emma Weissenborn2003Täby IS lag 26,72
88Alma Svanberg2002IF Kville6,69
89Ellinor Dahlberg2003Bromma IF6.68
90Evelina Sjöström2002IFK Tumba6,66
91Josefin Ljungfält2003Bromma IF6,62
92Olivia Asp2003IFK Tumba6,58
93Matilda Metsch2003Bromma IF6,56
94Amanda Larsson2003Umedalens IF6,53
95Tilly Backman2003Örgryte IS6,48
96Kristina Dahlström2003Täby IS lag 26,47
97Linnéa Eriksson Bäckwall2002Turebergs FK6,40
98Tove Karlsson2003Turebergs FK6,36
99Kristina Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö6,29
100Emma Borovac2003IK Ymer6,24
101Alannah Hellstadius2004Hammarby IF6,15
102Emilia Werner2003Östersunds GIF5,98
103Åsa Trosell2002Hammarby IF5,93
104Julia Izarra2002Umedalens IF5,82
105Hilda Johansson2002IF Kville5,56
106Moa Mannberg2003Umedalens IF5,46
107Sandra Persson2002Östersunds GIF5,35
108Emma Ekberg2003Tjalve IF Norrköping5,33
109Linnea Svensson2003Tjalve IF Norrköping5,11
110Linnea Fredriksson2003Umedalens IF5,08
111Lisa Kareliussén2002Glanshammar IF5,07
112Vera Risberg2003Sundsvalls FI4,91
113Sara Hallesius2002Bromma IF4,61
 Rebecka Hagardt2003IFK Lidingö-
 Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö-
 Siri Elofsson2003IFK Växjö-
 Tuvalisa Rosenquist2002Tjalve IF Norrköping-
 Elin Wallin2003Glanshammar IF-
 Agda Wiklund2002Turebergs FK-


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems